Platz14. East
SerieL17
Bilanz2–21
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieW1
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 68:85 NYK
- W S21 · Reg. Season CHA 70:1 NYK
REB28
AST25
STL16
BLK5
TOV10
FG30/59 (50.8%)
3P4/11 (36.4%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB2
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP11 (16.2%)
PIP34 (50.0%)
Inside0.03
2ND2 (2.9%)
Bench25 (36.8%)
PACE66.0
ORTG103.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%5.9%
FTr0.068
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 20 | 0.0% | 17.3 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -8 | 4 | 0.0% | 8.8 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0.0% | 27.2 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0.0% | 27.2 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 8 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 8 | 0.0% | 24.4 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 5 | 0.0% | 10.8 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 6.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST28
STL9
BLK2
TOV13
FG34/59 (57.6%)
3P8/15 (53.3%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB2
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP11 (12.9%)
PIP46 (54.1%)
Inside0.08
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench24 (28.2%)
PACE71.4
ORTG119.0
Four Factors
eFG%64.4%
TOV%17.0%
OREB%7.1%
FTr0.169
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 41.6% | 32.3 | 21.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 22.5% | 23.4 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 16.7% | 14.9 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 18.8% | 26.0 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 16.1% | 10.8 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 6 | 15.7% | -2.6 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.2% | 17.3 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 17.1% | 23.3 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 15.0% | 15.3 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20.9% | -11.2 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































