Platz2. East
SerieW1
Bilanz19–10
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz13–8
SerieL1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 98:81 MIA
- L S33 · Reg. Season LAC 104:109 MIA
- L S31 · Reg. Season LAC 96:116 MIA
- W S29 · Reg. Season LAC 97:84 SAS
- W S29 · Reg. Season LAC 95:90 SAS
REB62
AST20
STL8
BLK1
TOV13
FG38/82 (46.3%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT15/21 (71.4%)
OREB19
TF15
Lead27
Poss18:36
Paint23/37 (62.2%)
FBP14 (14.3%)
PIP48 (49.0%)
Inside0.50
2ND9 (9.2%)
Bench28 (28.6%)
PACE81.8
ORTG119.8
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%38.0%
FTr0.256
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 29.9% | 20.8 | 14.1 | 108.8 | 87.8 | |
| 25 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 14.0% | 5.3 | 3.6 | 81.4 | 90.3 | |
| 24 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 34.9% | 42.7 | 24.7 | 132.8 | 77.4 | |
| 23 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8.4% | 12.0 | 6.5 | 127.7 | 88.9 | |
| 21 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 48.9% | 31.3 | 16.3 | 102.5 | 86.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 4.4% | 0.9 | 0.7 | 83.5 | 95.5 | |
| 20 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15.6% | 16.7 | 8.1 | 138.3 | 88.6 | |
| 14 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -6 | 7 | 19.8% | 13.7 | 4.5 | 93.0 | 83.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3.3% | -1.7 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 93.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.9% | -9.0 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 97.6 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 19.8% | 21.0 | 2.0 | 103.9 | 73.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 19.8% | -16.3 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 97.6 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB43
AST18
STL11
BLK4
TOV13
FG29/79 (36.7%)
3P4/25 (16.0%)
FT19/24 (79.2%)
OREB12
TF14
Lead4
Poss21:23
Paint22/36 (61.1%)
FBP15 (18.5%)
PIP48 (59.3%)
Inside0.62
2ND8 (9.9%)
Bench37 (45.7%)
PACE86.9
ORTG93.2
Four Factors
eFG%39.2%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%21.8%
FTr0.304
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 15 | 18.0% | 2.9 | 3.0 | 57.8 | 104.9 | |
| 26 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4/18 (22.2%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -23 | 23 | 35.0% | 8.1 | 6.1 | 73.8 | 105.2 | |
| 24 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | -17 | 8 | 13.2% | 4.1 | 2.6 | 45.2 | 101.8 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -28 | 7 | 11.3% | 7.2 | 4.5 | 94.2 | 109.3 | |
| 24 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -11 | 13 | 21.8% | 22.7 | 13.1 | 109.9 | 106.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 12 | 22.7% | 22.9 | 11.7 | 125.4 | 117.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 11 | 28.8% | 16.9 | 6.7 | 92.7 | 112.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8.0% | -2.6 | -0.5 | 22.2 | 112.4 | |
| 9 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 22.3% | 33.9 | 7.3 | 115.0 | 91.4 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 23.0% | 16.4 | 2.6 | 102.9 | 110.9 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 11.5% | 9.7 | 1.7 | 111.3 | 118.8 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12.6% | -6.5 | -0.9 | 59.5 | 117.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























