Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz3–1
Letzte 103–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W2
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von TOR
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel TOR 85:110 WAS
- L S32 · Reg. Season MIN 158:167 WAS
- W S31 · Reg. Season MIN 139:114 WAS
- W S30 · Reg. Season MIN 105:98 WAS
- L S29 · Reg. Season MIN 84:114 WAS
REB45
AST21
STL1
BLK2
TOV8
FG36/83 (43.4%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB18
TF7
Lead0
Poss20:37
Paint24/47 (51.1%)
FBP5 (5.9%)
PIP60 (70.6%)
Inside0.82
2ND11 (12.9%)
Bench18 (21.2%)
PACE73.5
ORTG115.7
Four Factors
eFG%47.0%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.096
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 11 | 2 | -26 | 21 | 27.8% | 28.7 | 22.1 | 125.7 | 137.2 | |
| 29 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -16 | 14 | 20.8% | 11.7 | 8.5 | 115.4 | 142.3 | |
| 29 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 14 | 20.7% | 23.5 | 16.7 | 156.3 | 141.9 | |
| 28 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -30 | 10 | 15.4% | 2.9 | 2.5 | 80.4 | 141.9 | |
| 24 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 10 | 18.0% | 12.1 | 7.2 | 93.2 | 132.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 15 | 29.4% | 12.7 | 7.3 | 100.1 | 142.1 | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 5 | 10.8% | -1.2 | -0.4 | 63.8 | 143.1 | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 5.1% | -1.5 | -0.5 | 31.8 | 141.8 | |
| 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 43.2% | 41.7 | 3.0 | 114.4 | 135.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST29
STL4
BLK6
TOV3
FG46/79 (58.2%)
3P12/29 (41.4%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead25
Poss19:22
Paint24/32 (75.0%)
FBP7 (6.4%)
PIP60 (54.5%)
Inside0.46
2ND6 (5.5%)
Bench37 (33.6%)
PACE75.5
ORTG145.7
Four Factors
eFG%65.8%
TOV%3.5%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.076
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 24.5% | 11.5 | 7.4 | 102.1 | 112.3 | |
| 26 | 26 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11/11 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 24.2% | 44.4 | 27.5 | 203.3 | 116.8 | |
| 23 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 15.6% | 18.2 | 10.2 | 136.2 | 102.2 | |
| 23 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 19 | 18 | 39.2% | 28.8 | 16.4 | 124.5 | 116.3 | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5.4% | 13.2 | 5.6 | 200.0 | 105.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 12.9% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 135.6 | 110.5 | |
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 15.4% | 17.0 | 7.7 | 116.9 | 106.1 | |
| 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 29.3% | 21.6 | 7.9 | 123.9 | 114.1 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 20.4% | 28.1 | 8.1 | 148.5 | 106.8 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.3% | 2.1 | 0.6 | 59.5 | 110.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 7.0% | 14.6 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 107.4 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 16.3% | 28.7 | 4.1 | 205.4 | 120.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.8 | 0.9 | 226.1 | 97.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























