Platz12. West
SerieL3
Bilanz3–13
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz6–4
SerieW3
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 158:167 WAS
- W S31 · Reg. Season MIN 139:114 WAS
- W S30 · Reg. Season MIN 105:98 WAS
- L S29 · Reg. Season MIN 84:114 WAS
- L S28 · Reg. Season MIN 96:120 WAS
REB45
AST47
STL7
BLK4
TOV9
FG64/114 (56.1%)
3P15/46 (32.6%)
FT15/18 (83.3%)
OREB3
TF15
Lead10
Poss3:41
Paint39/43 (90.7%)
FBP20 (12.7%)
PIP84 (53.2%)
Inside0.44
2ND3 (1.9%)
Bench26 (16.5%)
PACE122.8
ORTG128.7
Four Factors
eFG%62.7%
TOV%6.9%
OREB%5.7%
FTr0.158
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | 31 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14/16 (87.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 19 | 17.3% | 34.7 | 36.6 | 164.2 | 124.8 | |
| 41 | 18 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 18 | 18.2% | 18.2 | 18.5 | 118.3 | 133.4 | |
| 34 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 13.6% | 13.1 | 10.6 | 116.6 | 132.0 | |
| 33 | 39 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 30 | 36.2% | 35.5 | 29.0 | 123.2 | 133.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | 30 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12/24 (50.0%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 25 | 24.0% | 25.7 | 26.6 | 122.4 | 132.2 | |
| 24 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 8.4% | 3.5 | 2.3 | 68.9 | 132.2 | |
| 18 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 22.2% | 34.9 | 15.3 | 151.2 | 131.5 | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 4 | 10.1% | 7.4 | 2.8 | 99.1 | 129.9 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 28.9% | 8.4 | 1.7 | 83.2 | 136.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24.3% | 9.5 | 1.3 | 78.1 | 134.2 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 40.5% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 136.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB61
AST42
STL7
BLK2
TOV8
FG68/118 (57.6%)
3P12/40 (30.0%)
FT19/22 (86.4%)
OREB11
TF19
Lead12
Poss0:18
Paint36/41 (87.8%)
FBP24 (14.4%)
PIP94 (56.3%)
Inside0.45
2ND17 (10.2%)
Bench29 (17.4%)
PACE119.7
ORTG139.5
Four Factors
eFG%62.7%
TOV%5.9%
OREB%20.8%
FTr0.186
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | 22 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 14.4% | 23.9 | 24.7 | 147.3 | 123.9 | |
| 38 | 61 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23/37 (62.2%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 12/14 (85.7%) | 4 | 4 | 19 | 45 | 46.4% | 56.0 | 52.0 | 141.1 | 121.5 | |
| 31 | 39 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18/27 (66.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | -6 | 32 | 40.2% | 41.4 | 31.3 | 130.5 | 123.5 | |
| 28 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14.0% | 14.7 | 10.1 | 125.5 | 126.3 | |
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 6 | 11.2% | 2.6 | 1.5 | 84.1 | 126.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.2% | 6.5 | 4.4 | 119.5 | 123.3 | |
| 21 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 10.7% | 17.8 | 9.3 | 152.0 | 126.4 | |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.6% | 8.6 | 4.3 | 127.7 | 122.1 | |
| 19 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 14.4% | 23.6 | 10.7 | 138.7 | 121.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 8 | 20.8% | 11.9 | 4.5 | 87.6 | 114.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























