Platz1. West
SerieW5
Bilanz15–4
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W6
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz16–6
SerieL2
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von OKC
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel OKC 95:81 ORL
- W S32 · Reg. Season OKC 109:95 ORL
- W S31 · Reg. Season OKC 92:83 ORL
- W S30 · Reg. Season OKC 100:87 ORL
- W S29 · Reg. Season TOR 96:77 ORL
REB32
AST16
STL3
BLK6
TOV4
FG36/71 (50.7%)
3P14/26 (53.8%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead15
Poss19:59
Paint13/20 (65.0%)
FBP2 (2.1%)
PIP34 (35.8%)
Inside0.23
2ND6 (6.3%)
Bench33 (34.7%)
PACE71.0
ORTG133.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.6%
TOV%5.1%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.127
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 22.1% | 23.3 | 15.7 | 131.8 | 101.1 | |
| 24 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8.7% | 7.3 | 4.3 | 108.4 | 111.0 | |
| 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 32.6% | 19.4 | 11.6 | 117.7 | 114.2 | |
| 22 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 36.1% | 38.4 | 20.8 | 161.3 | 115.7 | |
| 20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 5.2% | 5.3 | 2.5 | 96.8 | 108.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15.9% | 16.6 | 8.9 | 145.4 | 111.5 | |
| 21 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9.6% | 19.7 | 10.0 | 208.3 | 109.2 | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 11.6% | 7.4 | 3.2 | 96.5 | 109.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 16.1% | -0.9 | -0.1 | 62.7 | 116.1 | |
| 13 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 11 | 44.2% | 15.3 | 5.2 | 93.4 | 116.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST24
STL3
BLK3
TOV8
FG33/72 (45.8%)
3P5/25 (20.0%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB14
TF11
Lead1
Poss20:00
Paint19/30 (63.3%)
FBP8 (9.9%)
PIP44 (54.3%)
Inside0.50
2ND8 (9.9%)
Bench36 (44.4%)
PACE68.4
ORTG118.4
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%34.1%
FTr0.167
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/19 (31.6%) | 3/14 (21.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 20 | 31.8% | 5.4 | 5.0 | 80.9 | 132.7 | |
| 26 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 13.0% | 8.2 | 5.5 | 97.0 | 126.6 | |
| 23 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 6.4% | 4.1 | 2.2 | 89.9 | 127.8 | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -21 | 6 | 13.4% | 11.2 | 6.0 | 105.0 | 126.9 | |
| 21 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 8 | 1 | -17 | 15 | 34.3% | 39.3 | 19.6 | 141.2 | 124.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 13 | 27.8% | 9.7 | 5.8 | 88.1 | 126.7 | |
| 18 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 13.7% | 14.8 | 6.3 | 119.6 | 125.3 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11.6% | 12.9 | 5.5 | 124.4 | 134.2 | |
| 14 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 24.6% | 16.8 | 5.5 | 110.2 | 132.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.2% | 10.6 | 2.0 | 140.6 | 134.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 1 | 9.8% | -9.4 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 134.2 | |
| 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 47.3% | 78.6 | 5.7 | 239.0 | 134.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































