Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz23–11
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W2
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz27–9
SerieW5
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 77:96 TOR
- L S29 · Reg. Season ORL 91:93 TOR
- W S28 · Reg. Season CHI 115:108 TOR
- W S27 · Reg. Season CHI 111:107 TOR
- W S27 · Reg. Season CHI 97:88 TOR
REB44
AST19
STL4
BLK1
TOV11
FG31/73 (42.5%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead9
Poss20:37
Paint21/35 (60.0%)
FBP14 (18.7%)
PIP52 (69.3%)
Inside0.71
2ND5 (6.7%)
Bench34 (45.3%)
PACE76.6
ORTG97.9
Four Factors
eFG%44.5%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.151
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | -14 | 18 | 27.7% | 7.9 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -19 | 18 | 27.7% | 15.7 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 10.4% | 3.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 10.3% | 5.8 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 21.4% | 22.6 | 11.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 17 | 34.9% | 31.1 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 4 | 8.7% | 5.4 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 5 | 13.6% | 1.0 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 16.9% | -0.8 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 14.5% | 23.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST26
STL6
BLK6
TOV6
FG40/85 (47.1%)
3P11/35 (31.4%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB11
TF10
Lead24
Poss19:22
Paint20/25 (80.0%)
FBP18 (18.8%)
PIP48 (50.0%)
Inside0.32
2ND14 (14.6%)
Bench49 (51.0%)
PACE79.3
ORTG121.0
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%6.4%
OREB%23.9%
FTr0.071
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 10.2% | 17.6 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 31.1% | 25.5 | 15.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 9.6% | 10.2 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 25.3% | 10.8 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 13.3% | 11.5 | 5.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 41.3% | 26.6 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 20.6% | 30.4 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 9.5% | 17.0 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 20.4% | 24.5 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 39.8% | -19.2 | -4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 14.1% | 14.6 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4.9% | 14.5 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.1% | 49.8 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























