Platz7. West
SerieW2
Bilanz6–8
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz9–4
SerieL1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 91:85 ORL
- L S29 · Reg. Season NOP 97:101 ORL
- L S28 · Reg. Season NOP 87:105 CHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season NOP 97:96 CHI
- L S25 · Reg. Season NOP 76:107 CHI
REB38
AST17
STL5
BLK3
TOV7
FG37/75 (49.3%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB6
TF13
Lead9
Poss20:13
Paint23/31 (74.2%)
FBP11 (12.1%)
PIP54 (59.3%)
Inside0.54
2ND4 (4.4%)
Bench42 (46.2%)
PACE78.0
ORTG116.6
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.160
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/23 (26.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 44.2% | 0.9 | 1.7 | 65.6 | 108.2 | |
| 25 | 21 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 33.5% | 28.4 | 17.6 | 129.8 | 112.8 | |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 9 | 17.5% | 8.2 | 5.0 | 93.5 | 103.7 | |
| 19 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14.9% | 12.8 | 5.8 | 113.3 | 106.2 | |
| 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 4.3% | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 111.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 11 | 27.3% | 32.6 | 14.9 | 145.3 | 110.6 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 5.6% | 9.0 | 3.6 | 154.2 | 106.4 | |
| 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 19.1% | 24.2 | 9.9 | 159.8 | 111.4 | |
| 16 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 19.0% | 29.3 | 11.2 | 149.9 | 99.4 | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.3% | 7.4 | 2.7 | 154.4 | 113.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST28
STL6
BLK2
TOV9
FG34/66 (51.5%)
3P4/21 (19.0%)
FT13/18 (72.2%)
OREB5
TF15
Lead10
Poss19:46
Paint18/23 (78.3%)
FBP25 (29.4%)
PIP52 (61.2%)
Inside0.51
2ND4 (4.7%)
Bench23 (27.1%)
PACE74.8
ORTG113.6
Four Factors
eFG%54.5%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%13.5%
FTr0.273
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 19 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 24.7% | 35.9 | 23.1 | 137.6 | 101.1 | |
| 26 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 15 | 28.4% | 12.3 | 8.2 | 91.3 | 120.5 | |
| 25 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 19 | 37.3% | 16.5 | 10.8 | 96.2 | 120.5 | |
| 21 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 9.2% | 13.2 | 6.9 | 130.2 | 121.9 | |
| 20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 6 | 15.7% | 7.2 | 3.7 | 95.4 | 118.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 14.2% | 3.6 | 2.1 | 62.2 | 113.9 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 2 | 5.8% | 16.2 | 6.3 | 144.8 | 101.8 | |
| 16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 7 | 21.0% | 8.3 | 3.5 | 105.0 | 121.9 | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.2% | 23.4 | 8.4 | 153.1 | 110.7 | |
| 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 3 | 10.2% | 6.0 | 2.1 | 100.4 | 118.1 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 2 | 24.8% | 6.7 | 0.6 | 94.6 | 121.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































