Platz10. East
SerieL1
Bilanz9–11
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz18–5
SerieW2
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 89:118 OKC
- L S32 · Reg. Season MIL 105:130 OKC
- W S31 · Reg. Season MIL 146:142 OKC
- L S30 · Reg. Season MIL 94:106 OKC
- L S29 · Reg. Season MIL 94:134 TOR
REB40
AST23
STL3
BLK3
TOV15
FG36/77 (46.8%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB8
TF3
Lead14
Poss20:23
Paint21/34 (61.8%)
FBP6 (6.7%)
PIP50 (56.2%)
Inside0.52
2ND6 (6.7%)
Bench25 (28.1%)
PACE84.0
ORTG105.9
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%15.7%
OREB%19.0%
FTr0.104
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 34 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 43.0% | 42.3 | 28.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 5.0% | 5.6 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 13 | 23.5% | 29.4 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 7 | 13.0% | 7.1 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 7 | 16.9% | 3.3 | 1.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 15 | 30.7% | 21.6 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 3 | 9.3% | 0.6 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -28 | 2 | 7.2% | 0.7 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 17.3% | -11.4 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 3 | 13.0% | 9.6 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 3 | 14.4% | 15.7 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 31.0% | 0.9 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 28.9% | -23.8 | -3.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB39
AST30
STL12
BLK6
TOV5
FG52/89 (58.4%)
3P14/33 (42.4%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB5
TF9
Lead29
Poss19:36
Paint32/37 (86.5%)
FBP20 (16.9%)
PIP70 (59.3%)
Inside0.49
2ND9 (7.6%)
Bench37 (31.4%)
PACE85.4
ORTG138.1
Four Factors
eFG%66.3%
TOV%5.3%
OREB%13.5%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 17 | 25.6% | 36.4 | 25.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 29.1% | 28.4 | 18.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 8 | 13.4% | 13.2 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 23.6% | 28.6 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 8 | 21.8% | 27.5 | 10.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13/16 (81.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 39 | 16 | 30.3% | 51.4 | 27.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 10.4% | 6.0 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 4.6% | 16.9 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 5.5% | 18.5 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17.4% | -10.6 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 43.6% | -28.6 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























