Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz11–12
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz14–2
SerieW2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 105:130 OKC
- W S31 · Reg. Season MIL 146:142 OKC
- L S30 · Reg. Season MIL 94:106 OKC
- L S29 · Reg. Season MIL 94:134 TOR
- L S29 · Reg. Season MIL 101:110 TOR
REB44
AST27
STL3
BLK0
TOV5
FG44/94 (46.8%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF16
Lead2
Poss18:55
Paint20/34 (58.8%)
FBP17 (16.2%)
PIP62 (59.0%)
Inside0.46
2ND14 (13.3%)
Bench21 (20.0%)
PACE86.4
ORTG121.6
Four Factors
eFG%51.1%
TOV%4.9%
OREB%26.0%
FTr0.096
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 35 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15/30 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 34 | 45.2% | 30.3 | 22.9 | 109.7 | 141.1 | |
| 29 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -13 | 10 | 14.2% | 18.8 | 13.2 | 149.7 | 141.6 | |
| 29 | 19 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | -11 | 12 | 16.6% | 32.4 | 22.1 | 167.8 | 137.2 | |
| 25 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -12 | 20 | 32.0% | 7.9 | 5.5 | 87.3 | 147.3 | |
| 20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 4 | 8.0% | 3.7 | 1.9 | 89.9 | 145.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 6 | 15.0% | -0.1 | 0.2 | 74.3 | 147.3 | |
| 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 7 | 17.2% | 5.9 | 2.7 | 74.1 | 135.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -18 | 4 | 10.4% | 16.0 | 5.8 | 149.4 | 147.3 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 5.7% | 9.7 | 3.3 | 156.1 | 144.3 | |
| 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 4 | 13.3% | 25.9 | 7.4 | 177.3 | 143.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST34
STL5
BLK9
TOV4
FG52/93 (55.9%)
3P13/35 (37.1%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB11
TF9
Lead33
Poss21:04
Paint25/29 (86.2%)
FBP20 (15.4%)
PIP58 (44.6%)
Inside0.32
2ND16 (12.3%)
Bench71 (54.6%)
PACE88.5
ORTG146.9
Four Factors
eFG%62.9%
TOV%3.9%
OREB%26.2%
FTr0.151
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 29.6% | 48.6 | 27.9 | 167.0 | 113.9 | |
| 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 8.1% | 21.7 | 11.2 | 210.9 | 114.1 | |
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 18.4% | 20.0 | 10.2 | 125.6 | 121.9 | |
| 19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 12.6% | 35.9 | 15.9 | 179.0 | 103.2 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 10.0% | 9.2 | 3.6 | 104.5 | 116.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 13 | 26.0% | 30.9 | 15.0 | 142.3 | 120.6 | |
| 17 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 37.3% | 48.1 | 19.8 | 153.3 | 126.0 | |
| 16 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 15.0% | 38.5 | 14.4 | 184.2 | 109.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 13.9% | 2.4 | 1.2 | 63.2 | 116.9 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 24.6% | 10.1 | 3.5 | 100.1 | 121.8 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 24.0% | 5.2 | 1.6 | 81.5 | 120.6 | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.9% | 18.9 | 4.0 | 142.8 | 108.8 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 6 | 39.9% | 16.5 | 2.6 | 98.5 | 126.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































