Platz8. West
SerieL2
Bilanz7–11
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz7–8
SerieW1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 95:134 MIL
- L S32 · Reg. Season LAL 127:131 MIL
- W S31 · Reg. Season LAL 131:124 MIL
- W S30 · Reg. Season POR 114:84 MIL
- W S29 · Reg. Season POR 117:114 MIL
REB45
AST21
STL10
BLK6
TOV12
FG40/92 (43.5%)
3P10/35 (28.6%)
FT5/10 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF9
Lead10
Poss19:31
Paint16/27 (59.3%)
FBP17 (17.9%)
PIP46 (48.4%)
Inside0.32
2ND9 (9.5%)
Bench29 (30.5%)
PACE91.6
ORTG103.7
Four Factors
eFG%48.9%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%23.2%
FTr0.109
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | -19 | 10 | 15.8% | -0.8 | -0.1 | 59.4 | 140.8 | |
| 23 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -9 | 13 | 21.5% | 27.9 | 15.3 | 125.3 | 129.2 | |
| 22 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 19 | 32.9% | 42.0 | 22.3 | 135.1 | 127.8 | |
| 22 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -26 | 17 | 29.4% | 13.0 | 7.6 | 97.0 | 143.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | -21 | 6 | 15.0% | 12.8 | 4.5 | 80.4 | 128.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -17 | 2 | 4.8% | 16.0 | 5.8 | 108.3 | 123.5 | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 6 | 14.4% | -5.1 | -1.5 | 19.5 | 135.3 | |
| 14 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -27 | 11 | 30.2% | 8.3 | 3.3 | 78.6 | 141.1 | |
| 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -24 | 4 | 11.0% | 11.4 | 3.9 | 86.1 | 128.3 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 3 | 8.2% | 11.5 | 4.0 | 128.0 | 141.1 | |
| 13 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 10 | 29.5% | 15.1 | 4.9 | 95.4 | 142.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 23.0% | 6.6 | 1.8 | 82.4 | 140.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 15.4% | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 115.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB52
AST41
STL9
BLK2
TOV11
FG53/93 (57.0%)
3P19/38 (50.0%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead43
Poss20:28
Paint28/35 (80.0%)
FBP19 (14.2%)
PIP60 (44.8%)
Inside0.36
2ND13 (9.7%)
Bench70 (52.2%)
PACE95.4
ORTG140.4
Four Factors
eFG%67.2%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%22.0%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 24 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 29 | 20 | 36.4% | 37.0 | 19.1 | 127.1 | 100.6 | |
| 21 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 12 | 21.6% | 40.4 | 20.5 | 170.8 | 96.6 | |
| 19 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 34 | 7 | 14.1% | 28.6 | 12.8 | 147.9 | 93.4 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 10.2% | 7.8 | 2.9 | 109.8 | 101.4 | |
| 15 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 10.2% | 21.4 | 7.5 | 127.3 | 83.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 24.8% | 40.3 | 20.7 | 165.3 | 101.4 | |
| 16 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 11.9% | 24.1 | 9.1 | 185.0 | 102.8 | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 15.0% | 16.2 | 6.2 | 122.5 | 98.3 | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 15.3% | 21.7 | 7.7 | 149.1 | 101.4 | |
| 15 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 28.0% | 11.3 | 4.5 | 76.8 | 86.8 | |
| 12 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 41.4% | 29.8 | 9.0 | 108.9 | 94.6 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6.4% | 18.6 | 5.3 | 138.1 | 85.6 | |
| 10 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 19.1% | 23.0 | 5.6 | 113.4 | 89.2 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























