Platz1. East
SerieL1
Bilanz9–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W4
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz7–3
SerieW1
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 68:95 MIN
- L S29 · Reg. Season IND 78:82 MIN
- L S28 · Reg. Season IND 82:89 MIN
- L S27 · Reg. Season IND 80:99 ATL
- W S26 · Reg. Season IND 100:96 ATL
REB44
AST14
STL11
BLK5
TOV14
FG24/76 (31.6%)
3P5/26 (19.2%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB16
TF11
Lead0
Poss20:21
Paint13/19 (68.4%)
FBP6 (9.2%)
PIP36 (55.4%)
Inside0.35
2ND12 (18.5%)
Bench18 (27.7%)
PACE77.8
ORTG83.5
Four Factors
eFG%34.9%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%28.1%
FTr0.211
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 15 | 21.7% | 16.6 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -12 | 3 | 4.4% | 15.4 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 9.6% | 26.3 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6/19 (31.6%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 23 | 38.9% | 7.7 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -3 | 15 | 28.9% | -3.3 | -1.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -24 | 8 | 16.1% | 5.0 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -21 | 14 | 30.9% | -6.7 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -22 | 2 | 6.8% | 3.4 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 4 | 20.4% | 18.5 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 32.6% | -16.7 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 24.5% | -3.6 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 10.2% | -11.2 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB53
AST18
STL10
BLK6
TOV15
FG35/70 (50.0%)
3P10/31 (32.3%)
FT15/20 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF14
Lead28
Poss19:38
Paint19/24 (79.2%)
FBP20 (21.1%)
PIP46 (48.4%)
Inside0.40
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench32 (33.7%)
PACE78.5
ORTG121.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.286
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 9/10 (90.0%) | 0 | 2 | 31 | 16 | 24.7% | 40.4 | 28.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 10.9% | 11.7 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 11 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 20.4% | 41.7 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 19.1% | 14.0 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 28.1% | 19.3 | 6.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17.5% | -0.7 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7.3% | -3.9 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 17.6% | 25.3 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 34.2% | 19.1 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 18.2% | -6.6 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































