Platz9. West
SerieW1
Bilanz3–2
Letzte 103–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W4
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–8
SerieL6
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 107:97 PHX
- W S32 · Reg. Season POR 123:120 PHX
- W S32 · Reg. Season DAL 106:97 PHX
- W S31 · Reg. Season POR 123:99 PHX
- L S29 · Reg. Season DAL 78:108 PHX
REB37
AST29
STL10
BLK7
TOV14
FG46/73 (63.0%)
3P12/25 (48.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead20
Poss20:27
Paint33/41 (80.5%)
FBP19 (17.9%)
PIP70 (66.0%)
Inside0.75
2ND4 (3.8%)
Bench43 (40.6%)
PACE78.6
ORTG134.9
Four Factors
eFG%71.2%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%20.7%
FTr0.027
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 32.2% | 30.6 | 17.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 41.7% | 39.7 | 23.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 3.8% | 12.0 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 17.1% | 7.7 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | -4 | 12 | 24.6% | 23.8 | 12.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 8.3% | 5.3 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 17.3% | 21.5 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 9.6% | 15.5 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 20.2% | 31.4 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 45.5% | 71.6 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST30
STL11
BLK3
TOV15
FG38/74 (51.4%)
3P14/30 (46.7%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB6
TF10
Lead6
Poss19:32
Paint20/32 (62.5%)
FBP10 (10.3%)
PIP46 (47.4%)
Inside0.43
2ND6 (6.2%)
Bench17 (17.5%)
PACE83.1
ORTG116.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.8%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%16.2%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 20 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/22 (31.8%) | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 26 | 37.2% | 13.7 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 18.3% | 6.5 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 34 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 35.8% | 51.2 | 34.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14.2% | 27.6 | 17.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.4% | 10.4 | 6.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 2 | 5.9% | 10.7 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 4 | 13.6% | 17.5 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 3.2% | 14.8 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 5 | 20.1% | -18.4 | -4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 5 | 31.7% | 2.7 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 26.6% | 10.7 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























