Platz4. West
SerieW6
Bilanz8–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W5
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz4–7
SerieL1
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 117:94 MIL
- W S32 · Reg. Season DAL 134:91 MIL
- W S32 · Reg. Season POR 171:145 MIL
- W S31 · Reg. Season POR 108:93 MIL
- W S30 · Reg. Season DAL 86:79 MIL
REB51
AST29
STL5
BLK8
TOV6
FG45/87 (51.7%)
3P11/33 (33.3%)
FT16/17 (94.1%)
OREB19
TF5
Lead25
Poss22:18
Paint25/30 (83.3%)
FBP13 (11.1%)
PIP60 (51.3%)
Inside0.41
2ND17 (14.5%)
Bench45 (38.5%)
PACE78.2
ORTG149.6
Four Factors
eFG%58.0%
TOV%6.0%
OREB%44.2%
FTr0.195
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 10.5% | 16.9 | 10.9 | 163.0 | 110.9 | |
| 27 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 9.0% | 10.6 | 7.0 | 140.2 | 116.0 | |
| 24 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | -1 | 16 | 27.6% | 34.8 | 20.1 | 140.5 | 110.6 | |
| 22 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21 | 38.5% | 39.0 | 21.1 | 133.8 | 108.5 | |
| 21 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -9 | 13 | 24.9% | 13.6 | 7.4 | 111.5 | 120.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 32 | 12 | 23.9% | 21.5 | 10.9 | 134.4 | 114.0 | |
| 20 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 20.3% | 13.6 | 6.8 | 127.8 | 118.4 | |
| 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 17.1% | 29.9 | 13.5 | 174.2 | 114.5 | |
| 17 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 6 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 8.7% | 43.8 | 17.3 | 215.7 | 96.1 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 23.2% | 6.5 | 1.3 | 105.8 | 121.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST26
STL3
BLK1
TOV9
FG41/83 (49.4%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead4
Poss17:41
Paint20/32 (62.5%)
FBP6 (6.4%)
PIP50 (53.2%)
Inside0.42
2ND16 (17.0%)
Bench13 (13.8%)
PACE79.6
ORTG118.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.4%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.024
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 34 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 27 | 39.7% | 37.5 | 27.6 | 132.3 | 142.7 | |
| 29 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 19.9% | 11.6 | 8.4 | 103.0 | 139.3 | |
| 27 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 8 | 13.1% | 0.9 | 0.9 | 76.2 | 147.8 | |
| 26 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10.2% | 11.9 | 7.5 | 125.3 | 135.6 | |
| 24 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -9 | 16 | 29.6% | 38.0 | 21.6 | 145.2 | 139.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 7 | 15.5% | 15.2 | 7.5 | 114.9 | 140.2 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 6 | 17.7% | -4.3 | -1.2 | 44.5 | 142.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -17 | 3 | 11.1% | 10.6 | 3.0 | 121.8 | 144.4 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 4 | 16.1% | -11.1 | -2.7 | 0.0 | 136.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 4.9% | 12.5 | 2.7 | 207.1 | 143.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 29.6% | -30.6 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 147.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























