Platz6. West
SerieW1
Bilanz2–4
Letzte 102–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 101–7
Bilanz1–7
SerieL2
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 86:79 MIL
- L S29 · Reg. Season DAL 89:102 MIL
- W S28 · Reg. Season DAL 112:105 MIL
- W S27 · Reg. Season DAL 107:93 MIL
- L S26 · Reg. Season SAS 91:93 MIL
REB51
AST19
STL6
BLK1
TOV12
FG37/79 (46.8%)
3P5/21 (23.8%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB17
TF10
Lead16
Poss21:17
Paint23/34 (67.6%)
FBP4 (4.7%)
PIP58 (67.4%)
Inside0.62
2ND6 (7.0%)
Bench29 (33.7%)
PACE74.8
ORTG114.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%38.6%
FTr0.114
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 28.8% | 20.1 | 13.9 | 123.8 | 106.0 | |
| 27 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 9.5% | 7.7 | 5.3 | 119.8 | 107.8 | |
| 25 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 20.3% | 20.7 | 12.7 | 122.6 | 97.0 | |
| 24 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 19.4% | 11.5 | 7.0 | 115.4 | 111.3 | |
| 19 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 18.0% | 15.3 | 7.1 | 89.0 | 88.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 13 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 11 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 24.8% | 36.0 | 19.4 | 138.0 | 82.5 | |
| 21 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 13 | 26.5% | 8.7 | 4.9 | 94.5 | 107.5 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 12.8% | 7.2 | 3.6 | 116.5 | 109.5 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.7% | -6.1 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 100.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.7% | -8.2 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 111.7 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST26
STL6
BLK6
TOV9
FG32/75 (42.7%)
3P7/28 (25.0%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB14
TF9
Lead2
Poss18:42
Paint12/20 (60.0%)
FBP4 (5.1%)
PIP32 (40.5%)
Inside0.26
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench38 (48.1%)
PACE72.7
ORTG108.7
Four Factors
eFG%47.3%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%29.2%
FTr0.173
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 14 | 23.7% | 2.4 | 2.1 | 62.9 | 112.8 | |
| 26 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | -2 | 12 | 21.0% | 32.5 | 20.1 | 159.0 | 109.2 | |
| 23 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 17 | 33.9% | 14.7 | 8.7 | 90.0 | 112.5 | |
| 21 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -2 | 7 | 15.0% | 5.3 | 2.9 | 80.4 | 107.8 | |
| 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.6 | 2.4 | 221.9 | 114.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 14 | 33.8% | 11.0 | 5.6 | 84.4 | 114.2 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 14.4% | 11.2 | 4.4 | 118.7 | 122.6 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 20.8% | 16.7 | 5.3 | 107.5 | 112.5 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 10.2% | 13.4 | 4.4 | 143.9 | 119.3 | |
| 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 21.2% | 22.2 | 7.0 | 119.0 | 112.6 | |
| 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 24.0% | 14.0 | 3.7 | 89.9 | 106.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 21.5 | 2.0 | 221.9 | 89.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























