Platz2. West
SerieW9
Bilanz15–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W17
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz3–16
SerieL1
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 116:86 PHX
- W S31 · Reg. Season DAL 115:96 PHX
- W S30 · Reg. Season LAL 109:90 PHX
- W S29 · Reg. Season LAL 120:90 PHX
- W S29 · Reg. Season LAL 128:121 PHX
REB39
AST33
STL8
BLK7
TOV6
FG48/78 (61.5%)
3P17/31 (54.8%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB4
TF7
Lead33
Poss19:53
Paint22/27 (81.5%)
FBP10 (8.6%)
PIP58 (50.0%)
Inside0.36
2ND4 (3.4%)
Bench49 (42.2%)
PACE78.5
ORTG147.8
Four Factors
eFG%72.4%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%12.9%
FTr0.051
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 25.1% | 41.0 | 22.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 20 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 34.7% | 55.6 | 26.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 27.8% | 32.7 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 14.1% | 21.6 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6.4% | 6.2 | 2.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 12.9% | 4.8 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 24.9% | 25.9 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 15.7% | 25.7 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 25.3% | 21.6 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 11.1% | 6.6 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 24.0% | 35.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST20
STL4
BLK3
TOV10
FG32/77 (41.6%)
3P9/28 (32.1%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB16
TF9
Lead5
Poss20:06
Paint18/27 (66.7%)
FBP3 (3.9%)
PIP42 (54.5%)
Inside0.41
2ND9 (11.7%)
Bench31 (40.3%)
PACE71.5
ORTG107.6
Four Factors
eFG%47.4%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%31.4%
FTr0.104
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 18 | 33.4% | 11.1 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 20 | 37.1% | 24.1 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 3 | -5 | 12 | 23.9% | 23.1 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 14.9% | 25.1 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.4 | -0.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | -28 | 3 | 5.8% | 15.9 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 0 | -19 | 11 | 26.8% | 9.5 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 7 | 18.7% | 7.6 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 3 | 9.1% | -4.8 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 3 | 16.0% | 10.5 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 10.7% | 0.5 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























