Platz11. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W13
Letzte 101–5
Bilanz1–5
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 128:121 PHX
- W S28 · Reg. Season LAL 119:51 PHX
- W S28 · Reg. Season LAL 121:102 PHX
- W S27 · Reg. Season LAL 99:59 PHX
- W S27 · Reg. Season LAL 110:72 PHX
REB32
AST33
STL12
BLK9
TOV9
FG54/87 (62.1%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF13
Lead18
Poss19:36
Paint34/42 (81.0%)
FBP15 (11.7%)
PIP74 (57.8%)
Inside0.59
2ND4 (3.1%)
Bench29 (22.7%)
PACE89.7
ORTG142.8
Four Factors
eFG%67.8%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%21.2%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 15 | 22 | 31.9% | 40.9 | 27.6 | 133.5 | 118.0 | |
| 28 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 22.0% | 26.6 | 17.8 | 137.2 | 132.0 | |
| 27 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15/21 (71.4%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 32.6% | 44.1 | 28.6 | 154.6 | 135.2 | |
| 24 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 10.1% | 33.3 | 19.0 | 201.2 | 128.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2.9% | 10.3 | 3.2 | 212.3 | 135.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -10 | 13 | 31.1% | 15.4 | 6.2 | 72.6 | 117.1 | |
| 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 9 | 23.1% | 12.6 | 5.1 | 76.2 | 120.2 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 10.9% | 15.7 | 5.8 | 136.3 | 137.8 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 7 | 20.5% | 8.6 | 3.1 | 94.2 | 139.9 | |
| 12 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8.3% | 22.2 | 6.4 | 165.7 | 128.9 | |
| 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 7.5% | -0.9 | -0.2 | 50.5 | 131.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST38
STL5
BLK5
TOV12
FG50/91 (54.9%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB18
TF12
Lead0
Poss20:23
Paint23/31 (74.2%)
FBP13 (10.7%)
PIP62 (51.2%)
Inside0.39
2ND14 (11.6%)
Bench46 (38.0%)
PACE87.5
ORTG138.3
Four Factors
eFG%59.9%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%41.9%
FTr0.154
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 36 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15/23 (65.2%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 26 | 33.1% | 39.0 | 28.6 | 146.4 | 139.0 | |
| 27 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | -4 | 18 | 25.6% | 24.5 | 16.2 | 124.4 | 131.2 | |
| 26 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 7 | 10.2% | 13.1 | 8.3 | 134.6 | 138.0 | |
| 24 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 10 | 15.5% | 15.0 | 8.8 | 115.1 | 137.2 | |
| 18 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 8.4% | 12.7 | 5.4 | 122.4 | 129.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 12 | 19.7% | 20.9 | 11.7 | 130.9 | 130.9 | |
| 16 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | -1 | 8 | 18.6% | 38.9 | 14.8 | 162.2 | 125.2 | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 21.2% | 5.7 | 2.4 | 85.6 | 139.2 | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 30.5% | 23.4 | 6.4 | 114.8 | 132.4 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.3% | 22.1 | 4.4 | 142.0 | 139.2 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10.8% | 36.9 | 6.1 | 205.9 | 126.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































