Platz4. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W10
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieL1
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 130:113 PHX
- W S32 · Reg. Season DEN 117:111 PHX
- W S31 · Reg. Season DEN 108:91 PHX
- W S28 · Reg. Season HOU 92:81 PHX
- W S27 · Reg. Season SAC 93:92 PHX
REB33
AST35
STL8
BLK2
TOV9
FG54/82 (65.9%)
3P18/29 (62.1%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF15
Lead25
Poss20:27
Paint28/35 (80.0%)
FBP23 (17.7%)
PIP62 (47.7%)
Inside0.42
2ND10 (7.7%)
Bench58 (44.6%)
PACE82.3
ORTG157.9
Four Factors
eFG%76.8%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.049
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 24.8% | 19.1 | 11.8 | 113.8 | 123.3 | |
| 24 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1.8% | 5.1 | 3.0 | 138.0 | 134.0 | |
| 24 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 25.8% | 28.3 | 16.4 | 140.1 | 133.1 | |
| 22 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17/22 (77.3%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 16 | 25 | 50.2% | 52.8 | 27.8 | 131.1 | 138.5 | |
| 17 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.6% | 16.4 | 6.5 | 222.2 | 126.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 41.9% | 50.6 | 23.1 | 154.2 | 138.6 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5.2% | 13.4 | 5.3 | 243.3 | 138.5 | |
| 17 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 30.6% | 46.7 | 19.1 | 170.8 | 133.6 | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 2.8% | 21.4 | 8.1 | 193.3 | 123.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.5% | -1.4 | -0.4 | 61.3 | 139.7 | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.9 | 2.3 | 233.6 | 124.4 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 29.5% | 18.5 | 1.3 | 75.6 | 138.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST33
STL5
BLK2
TOV10
FG44/75 (58.7%)
3P13/28 (46.4%)
FT12/17 (70.6%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead3
Poss19:32
Paint26/34 (76.5%)
FBP9 (8.0%)
PIP56 (49.6%)
Inside0.50
2ND9 (8.0%)
Bench26 (23.0%)
PACE79.2
ORTG142.7
Four Factors
eFG%67.3%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%27.8%
FTr0.227
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6 | 1 | -11 | 10 | 13.6% | 24.1 | 17.9 | 145.1 | 143.9 | |
| 30 | 34 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 25 | 36.8% | 38.8 | 28.3 | 136.1 | 152.3 | |
| 30 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 9 | 12.9% | 7.5 | 5.8 | 116.3 | 156.0 | |
| 28 | 26 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 40.2% | 26.4 | 18.9 | 120.8 | 155.9 | |
| 25 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 3.5% | 17.7 | 10.4 | 237.4 | 146.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -28 | 2 | 5.5% | 4.1 | 1.7 | 117.5 | 157.0 | |
| 15 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -25 | 10 | 30.7% | 33.7 | 12.2 | 107.5 | 148.5 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 17.6% | 6.4 | 1.6 | 96.8 | 157.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 30.8% | 28.7 | 5.0 | 137.5 | 157.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.6 | 1.4 | 229.5 | 157.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























