Platz3. West
SerieW1
Bilanz2–3
Letzte 102–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W9
Letzte 100–5
Bilanz0–5
SerieL5
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 117:111 PHX
- W S31 · Reg. Season DEN 108:91 PHX
- W S28 · Reg. Season HOU 92:81 PHX
- W S27 · Reg. Season SAC 93:92 PHX
- W S27 · Reg. Season SAC 98:90 PHX
REB39
AST27
STL6
BLK1
TOV6
FG41/71 (57.7%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT14/15 (93.3%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead12
Poss20:08
Paint23/29 (79.3%)
FBP19 (18.3%)
PIP60 (57.7%)
Inside0.53
2ND7 (6.7%)
Bench31 (29.8%)
PACE70.7
ORTG147.2
Four Factors
eFG%63.4%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.211
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 0.0% | 41.4 | 31.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 36 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0.0% | 43.3 | 29.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 0.0% | 34.0 | 21.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0.0% | 12.6 | 4.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 13 | 0.0% | 15.8 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 0.0% | -3.0 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 0.0% | 13.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST33
STL6
BLK0
TOV11
FG46/82 (56.1%)
3P9/30 (30.0%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB8
TF14
Lead1
Poss19:51
Paint25/32 (78.1%)
FBP23 (20.7%)
PIP68 (61.3%)
Inside0.52
2ND12 (10.8%)
Bench30 (27.0%)
PACE86.2
ORTG128.7
Four Factors
eFG%61.6%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.134
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 14 | 19.7% | 16.7 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | -1 | 12 | 18.5% | 40.9 | 26.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | -9 | 25 | 41.9% | 23.3 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 9 | 15.8% | 14.6 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 5 | 10.7% | 22.7 | 11.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 20.7% | 6.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 29.2% | 31.7 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9.7% | 24.1 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10.5% | 15.4 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 12.0% | 3.0 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 6.0% | -4.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 6.0% | -4.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 48.3% | 8.0 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































