Platz14. East
SerieL2
Bilanz2–21
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W4
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz13–10
SerieW5
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 69:99 TOR
- L S30 · Reg. Season TOR 98:105 MIN
- L S24 · Reg. Season MEM 78:95 ATL
- L S22 · Reg. Season SAC 78:86 BKN
REB37
AST19
STL4
BLK1
TOV11
FG30/71 (42.3%)
3P6/26 (23.1%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF4
Lead3
Poss20:43
Paint11/12 (91.7%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP44 (63.8%)
Inside0.24
2ND2 (2.9%)
Bench31 (44.9%)
PACE72.7
ORTG94.9
Four Factors
eFG%46.5%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%19.0%
FTr0.056
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -27 | 4 | 7.9% | 3.4 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -27 | 9 | 17.7% | 14.2 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -27 | 8 | 15.7% | 18.6 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/8 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -27 | 22 | 43.0% | 3.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 6.1% | 10.5 | 2.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -31 | 8 | 19.4% | 1.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 24.6% | -1.6 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 9.2% | 4.9 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 15.4% | 10.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 26.2% | 20.9 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 26.2% | 18.7 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST25
STL10
BLK5
TOV5
FG43/84 (51.2%)
3P13/34 (38.2%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB12
TF8
Lead30
Poss19:16
Paint11/12 (91.7%)
FBP12 (12.1%)
PIP38 (38.4%)
Inside0.11
2ND13 (13.1%)
Bench24 (24.2%)
PACE73.9
ORTG133.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.9%
TOV%5.6%
OREB%29.3%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 16 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 26 | 14 | 22.2% | 27.9 | 19.1 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 31 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 31 | 22 | 34.9% | 36.6 | 25.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 30.7% | 22.3 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 18.0% | 9.6 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9.7% | 13.4 | 5.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 5.3% | 6.8 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 24.8% | 19.3 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 8.8% | 15.4 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9.2% | 28.2 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























