Platz1. East
SerieW4
Bilanz15–9
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–8
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S22 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 86:78 SAC
REB37
AST23
STL9
BLK8
TOV8
FG37/72 (51.4%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB7
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP10 (11.6%)
PIP54 (62.8%)
Inside0.07
2ND13 (15.1%)
Bench15 (17.4%)
PACE74.3
ORTG115.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.139
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 29.4% | 25.4 | 22.3 | 107.6 | 92.5 | |
| 33 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 22.8% | 5.6 | 5.1 | 85.0 | 111.6 | |
| 30 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | 18 | 10 | 15.8% | 22.8 | 15.9 | 150.1 | 101.1 | |
| 29 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 18.7% | 12.3 | 8.7 | 105.3 | 107.3 | |
| 28 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 13.5% | 16.8 | 11.0 | 154.5 | 108.7 | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 8 | 30.6% | 25.7 | 7.6 | 123.0 | 97.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 4.7% | 20.6 | 4.7 | 205.0 | 90.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 19.0% | 1.9 | 0.6 | 52.8 | 103.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 11.8% | 9.3 | 1.0 | 86.3 | 110.8 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 23.7% | 26.1 | 2.4 | 98.6 | 86.3 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 23.7% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 113.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST28
STL7
BLK5
TOV9
FG31/61 (50.8%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT13/21 (61.9%)
OREB3
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP4 (5.1%)
PIP40 (51.3%)
Inside0.13
2ND2 (2.6%)
Bench23 (29.5%)
PACE73.2
ORTG106.6
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%9.1%
FTr0.344
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 8 | 13.4% | 17.0 | 12.6 | 138.8 | 111.4 | |
| 31 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -7 | 7 | 11.4% | 15.4 | 11.2 | 126.3 | 110.1 | |
| 30 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 25 | 41.3% | 23.0 | 17.4 | 95.5 | 111.4 | |
| 28 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 16 | 28.8% | 8.6 | 6.8 | 78.1 | 118.7 | |
| 23 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 8.5% | 10.4 | 5.9 | 95.8 | 109.1 | |
| 17 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 14.8% | 24.2 | 9.7 | 150.0 | 107.1 | |
| 17 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 23.0% | 10.0 | 4.6 | 97.2 | 120.4 | |
| 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 18.9% | 14.0 | 4.4 | 102.7 | 106.8 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 11.2% | 2.7 | 0.6 | 88.2 | 120.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























