Platz15. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–10
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz10–16
SerieL5
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 89:80 IND
- L S30 · Reg. Season TOR 82:103 IND
- L S28 · Reg. Season MEM 82:87 IND
- L S27 · Reg. Season MEM 75:96 IND
- L S26 · Reg. Season MEM 68:89 IND
REB37
AST24
STL7
BLK1
TOV10
FG38/72 (52.8%)
3P11/24 (45.8%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF8
Lead15
Poss20:30
Paint22/28 (78.6%)
FBP8 (9.0%)
PIP44 (49.4%)
Inside0.40
2ND9 (10.1%)
Bench38 (42.7%)
PACE73.3
ORTG121.5
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.042
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 13.0% | 21.0 | 11.6 | 177.2 | 104.7 | |
| 23 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 23.8% | 15.4 | 8.9 | 107.7 | 104.8 | |
| 23 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 14 | 30.0% | 22.0 | 12.7 | 120.8 | 103.2 | |
| 21 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 27.1% | 24.0 | 12.0 | 119.3 | 99.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 14.2% | -7.6 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 103.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 3 | 7.1% | 5.7 | 2.8 | 98.2 | 100.8 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 10 | 27.6% | 9.2 | 4.4 | 86.3 | 101.6 | |
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 5 | 13.8% | 10.0 | 4.4 | 104.4 | 107.8 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 7 | 19.3% | 4.7 | 2.3 | 82.1 | 108.9 | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 8 | 26.5% | 11.6 | 4.3 | 72.4 | 87.6 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 3.5% | 17.4 | 5.7 | 257.2 | 100.7 | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 41.4% | 57.3 | 8.1 | 147.0 | 87.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST27
STL8
BLK6
TOV10
FG36/73 (49.3%)
3P4/21 (19.0%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB8
TF6
Lead14
Poss19:29
Paint22/28 (78.6%)
FBP4 (5.0%)
PIP50 (62.5%)
Inside0.50
2ND6 (7.5%)
Bench31 (38.8%)
PACE74.1
ORTG107.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.068
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -20 | 17 | 27.9% | 13.7 | 10.3 | 95.0 | 116.9 | |
| 29 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 2 | -19 | 13 | 22.0% | 12.9 | 9.1 | 94.7 | 109.3 | |
| 27 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 4 | 7.1% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 48.2 | 118.2 | |
| 27 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -19 | 15 | 26.6% | 11.7 | 7.8 | 71.6 | 103.0 | |
| 27 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 23.1% | 15.6 | 10.4 | 107.5 | 121.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 15.1% | 9.9 | 4.7 | 106.0 | 121.9 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 17.1% | 19.8 | 6.8 | 125.2 | 114.1 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 12.0% | 14.3 | 4.1 | 116.4 | 112.7 | |
| 8 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 47.9% | 73.4 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.3 | 3.7 | 211.1 | 103.9 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9.6% | 14.3 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 122.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























