Platz8. East
SerieW2
Bilanz10–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W4
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–12
SerieL12
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 89:68 MEM
- W S25 · Reg. Season IND 97:89 MEM
- W S22 · Reg. Season IND 85:78 SAC
- W S20 · Reg. Season IND 97:49 ORL
- L S35 · Reg. Season IND 85:96 CHA
REB50
AST25
STL10
BLK6
TOV13
FG36/74 (48.6%)
3P11/28 (39.3%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB15
TF11
Lead22
Poss
Paint15/24 (62.5%)
FBP15 (16.9%)
PIP40 (44.9%)
Inside0.32
2ND16 (18.0%)
Bench46 (51.7%)
PACE72.9
ORTG122.0
Four Factors
eFG%56.1%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%36.6%
FTr0.122
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 10.6% | 10.1 | 6.3 | 124.1 | 93.1 | |
| 24 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 23.5% | 18.2 | 10.6 | 106.1 | 78.0 | |
| 23 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 19.6% | 8.8 | 5.1 | 110.2 | 100.5 | |
| 22 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 14.6% | 18.4 | 9.6 | 136.8 | 84.7 | |
| 22 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 29.1% | 13.0 | 7.4 | 95.9 | 92.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 18.7% | 19.6 | 10.4 | 118.7 | 83.2 | |
| 17 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 50.5% | 35.9 | 14.9 | 113.3 | 88.9 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 6.5% | 12.0 | 4.0 | 168.4 | 93.8 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16.6% | 22.0 | 5.7 | 157.4 | 95.1 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5.7% | 21.2 | 4.0 | 209.2 | 77.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6.5% | 21.6 | 3.4 | 141.5 | 83.1 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 22.9% | 3.5 | 0.6 | 80.5 | 96.8 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.9% | 20.5 | 3.0 | 91.1 | 89.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST23
STL13
BLK1
TOV12
FG28/76 (36.8%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF8
Lead2
Poss
Paint9/17 (52.9%)
FBP13 (19.1%)
PIP28 (41.2%)
Inside0.20
2ND8 (11.8%)
Bench23 (33.8%)
PACE73.7
ORTG92.3
Four Factors
eFG%42.1%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%27.1%
FTr0.053
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -12 | 16 | 25.3% | 12.5 | 9.1 | 94.1 | 120.4 | |
| 29 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -11 | 7 | 11.1% | 13.6 | 9.3 | 110.5 | 112.6 | |
| 27 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -21 | 4 | 6.8% | 15.5 | 9.7 | 137.2 | 112.7 | |
| 16 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 17 | 48.4% | 17.4 | 7.5 | 85.2 | 114.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 8 | 23.0% | -8.8 | -2.8 | 34.3 | 130.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -11 | 15 | 23.6% | 13.6 | 9.9 | 94.2 | 116.5 | |
| 25 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 8 | 14.7% | 14.0 | 8.4 | 100.6 | 113.6 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 9 | 23.0% | 2.9 | 1.7 | 67.5 | 127.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 18.4% | 10.4 | 3.7 | 75.9 | 100.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































