Platz3. West
SerieW1
Bilanz22–9
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz7–24
SerieL2
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 85:66 GSW
- W S2 · Reg. Season DAL 78:72 GSW
- L S1 · Reg. Season LAC 66:86 GSW
- L S1 · Reg. Season LAC 61:63 GSW
REB32
AST26
STL7
BLK14
TOV15
FG34/70 (48.6%)
3P12/26 (46.2%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.5
ORTG115.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%16.9%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.114
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 35 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 6/12 (50.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 36.6% | 48.7 | 32.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 21.4% | 3.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 22.8% | 30.3 | 19.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.5% | 17.7 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17.6% | 18.5 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.6% | -7.1 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.9% | 26.2 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21.2% | -30.0 | -4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.8% | 27.8 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.3% | 5.1 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.4% | 23.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB29
AST14
STL11
BLK4
TOV11
FG25/58 (43.1%)
3P0/9 (0.0%)
FT16/21 (76.2%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.3
ORTG93.9
Four Factors
eFG%43.1%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.362
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5/19 (26.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 42.2% | 8.3 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.5% | 16.7 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16.2% | 7.2 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.4% | 20.2 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.5% | 15.8 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 31.1% | 14.2 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.7% | 11.7 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20.5% | 7.2 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23.7% | 17.6 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























