Platz10. West
SerieW1
Bilanz15–24
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz14–19
SerieL3
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 86:66 LAC
- W S1 · Reg. Season GSW 63:61 LAC
REB30
AST16
STL11
BLK8
TOV8
FG35/59 (59.3%)
3P4/10 (40.0%)
FT12/21 (57.1%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.6
ORTG135.2
Four Factors
eFG%62.7%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%37.0%
FTr0.356
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 28.6% | 40.8 | 25.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 32.2% | 31.6 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.2% | 15.6 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14.4% | 20.3 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25.5% | 12.9 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.5% | 18.9 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 21.0% | 13.4 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.7% | 3.6 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 26.6% | 22.5 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.8% | 18.1 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST21
STL3
BLK7
TOV17
FG27/70 (38.6%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT5/10 (50.0%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.5
ORTG96.3
Four Factors
eFG%43.6%
TOV%18.6%
OREB%50.0%
FTr0.143
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 26.6% | 6.0 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.7% | 15.6 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 27.3% | -6.9 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 31.7% | 8.3 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 16.6% | 12.3 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 23.1% | 1.2 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13.8% | 19.2 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.6% | 44.3 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.0% | 1.7 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.0% | 24.8 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.0% | -1.3 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























