Platz8. West
SerieW3
Bilanz5–1
Letzte 105–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W4
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–15
SerieL1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von OKC
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel OKC 112:98 SAC
- W S29 · Reg. Season TOR 141:119 SAC
- W S28 · Reg. Season TOR 106:85 SAC
- W S27 · Reg. Season TOR 95:82 DEN
REB42
AST31
STL6
BLK11
TOV5
FG47/91 (51.6%)
3P12/36 (33.3%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB17
TF12
Lead19
Poss19:40
Paint19/22 (86.4%)
FBP17 (15.2%)
PIP52 (46.4%)
Inside0.24
2ND19 (17.0%)
Bench40 (35.7%)
PACE78.4
ORTG142.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.2%
TOV%5.1%
OREB%38.6%
FTr0.066
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 20 | 24 | 44.2% | 40.3 | 22.8 | 139.0 | 130.0 | |
| 23 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 26 | 17 | 30.9% | 37.0 | 20.4 | 159.1 | 128.8 | |
| 22 | 14 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 11 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 17.1% | 51.8 | 25.9 | 186.7 | 98.3 | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 4.4% | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 121.2 | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 8.0% | 12.3 | 5.5 | 144.8 | 135.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 8 | 17.6% | 12.8 | 6.0 | 129.9 | 133.8 | |
| 16 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 8 | 20.9% | 17.4 | 6.7 | 111.0 | 120.1 | |
| 14 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 208.8 | 108.7 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 12.9% | 8.6 | 2.7 | 90.3 | 126.1 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 14.7% | 12.9 | 3.7 | 142.4 | 135.9 | |
| 10 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 29.2% | 33.6 | 8.1 | 150.9 | 132.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 25.1% | 8.3 | 2.3 | 98.5 | 131.1 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 15.7% | 8.0 | 1.7 | 94.5 | 129.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST22
STL4
BLK0
TOV10
FG36/80 (45.0%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT20/21 (95.2%)
OREB20
TF10
Lead1
Poss20:19
Paint19/37 (51.4%)
FBP19 (19.4%)
PIP48 (49.0%)
Inside0.51
2ND12 (12.2%)
Bench33 (33.7%)
PACE76.1
ORTG128.8
Four Factors
eFG%48.8%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%44.4%
FTr0.263
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -17 | 15 | 21.0% | 22.0 | 15.0 | 142.0 | 145.0 | |
| 27 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | -21 | 3 | 4.4% | 12.6 | 7.9 | 150.6 | 137.1 | |
| 27 | 32 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12/27 (44.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 33 | 47.8% | 24.8 | 17.7 | 112.5 | 149.5 | |
| 27 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -21 | 11 | 15.7% | 13.4 | 9.1 | 139.2 | 146.4 | |
| 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -19 | 3 | 5.4% | -4.8 | -2.6 | 14.9 | 142.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 22.2% | 24.7 | 8.7 | 125.2 | 132.5 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 8.5% | 18.1 | 5.9 | 161.7 | 132.5 | |
| 14 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 25.4% | 22.4 | 7.6 | 123.9 | 137.5 | |
| 13 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.6% | 40.6 | 13.0 | 159.1 | 137.6 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11.9% | -5.7 | -1.1 | 20.3 | 141.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























