Platz9. West
SerieL3
Bilanz3–17
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz9–2
SerieW7
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAC
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAC 85:106 TOR
- L S27 · Reg. Season DEN 82:95 TOR
REB50
AST12
STL5
BLK2
TOV10
FG34/80 (42.5%)
3P3/16 (18.8%)
FT14/20 (70.0%)
OREB20
TF9
Lead2
Poss21:09
Paint16/26 (61.5%)
FBP9 (10.6%)
PIP46 (54.1%)
Inside0.42
2ND16 (18.8%)
Bench24 (28.2%)
PACE75.6
ORTG112.4
Four Factors
eFG%44.4%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%38.5%
FTr0.250
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2 | 1 | -7 | 26 | 37.1% | 25.7 | 18.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 5.7% | 1.2 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 15 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 3 | -7 | 13 | 19.1% | 25.3 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 20 | 29.1% | 18.4 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6.5% | -4.1 | -1.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -28 | 7 | 15.8% | 3.5 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 11 | 28.4% | 11.9 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 1 | 3.0% | 10.4 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 1 | 3.4% | 10.9 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 13 | 43.9% | -7.0 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST28
STL7
BLK6
TOV7
FG46/85 (54.1%)
3P9/29 (31.0%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB11
TF22
Lead28
Poss18:50
Paint25/30 (83.3%)
FBP25 (24.0%)
PIP60 (57.7%)
Inside0.43
2ND10 (9.6%)
Bench52 (50.0%)
PACE79.9
ORTG130.2
Four Factors
eFG%59.4%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%26.8%
FTr0.059
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 6 | 21 | 16 | 28.0% | 29.9 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 4.0% | 18.5 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 13.1% | 8.5 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 38.6% | 29.4 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 10.6% | 23.0 | 8.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 13 | 25.0% | 0.9 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 28.9% | 40.1 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 21.1% | 20.9 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 16.9% | 10.4 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4.2% | 17.0 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 5 | 21.1% | 4.2 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 18.8% | 26.3 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























