Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz11–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz16–3
SerieL2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 106:101 OKC
- L S29 · Reg. Season NYK 77:87 TOR
- L S27 · Reg. Season NYK 104:109 TOR
- W S27 · Reg. Season NYK 121:106 TOR
- L S26 · Reg. Season NYK 81:106 TOR
REB48
AST21
STL4
BLK1
TOV4
FG39/77 (50.6%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB13
TF7
Lead7
Poss19:15
Paint29/35 (82.9%)
FBP15 (15.5%)
PIP60 (61.9%)
Inside0.62
2ND7 (7.2%)
Bench25 (25.8%)
PACE72.0
ORTG134.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.2%
TOV%4.5%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.208
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 5.8% | 17.1 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 44 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18/29 (62.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 36 | 52.3% | 50.2 | 37.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 29.8% | 21.5 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 5.8% | 7.9 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 8 | 15.2% | 13.1 | 7.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 13.1% | 10.9 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 7 | 20.4% | 6.6 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 14.5% | 11.1 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 7.9% | -1.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST23
STL2
BLK4
TOV6
FG44/88 (50.0%)
3P12/30 (40.0%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead8
Poss20:44
Paint15/21 (71.4%)
FBP6 (5.9%)
PIP38 (37.6%)
Inside0.19
2ND18 (17.8%)
Bench50 (49.5%)
PACE80.9
ORTG124.8
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%6.3%
OREB%23.9%
FTr0.034
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 10 | 16.6% | 11.6 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 8.6% | 12.4 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 13 | 23.4% | 14.6 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 13 | 26.5% | 25.5 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 19.5% | 11.9 | 5.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 17.3% | 10.2 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 17 | 37.7% | 29.4 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5.8% | 21.1 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 24.7% | 14.0 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 13.3% | 27.4 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 34.6% | 15.6 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 43.2% | -45.9 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































