Platz11. East
SerieW1
Bilanz12–16
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz15–6
SerieL1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 121:106 TOR
- L S26 · Reg. Season NYK 81:106 TOR
- L S26 · Reg. Season NYK 85:104 TOR
- W S25 · Reg. Season NYK 98:87 TOR
REB38
AST30
STL2
BLK1
TOV14
FG51/82 (62.2%)
3P13/24 (54.2%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench34 (28.1%)
PACE88.0
ORTG137.5
Four Factors
eFG%70.1%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%26.9%
FTr0.073
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 22 | 24 | 37.3% | 31.1 | 20.5 | 126.6 | 125.3 | |
| 26 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 6.5% | 18.8 | 11.4 | 184.6 | 122.8 | |
| 26 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 14.5% | 4.1 | 3.0 | 70.5 | 124.5 | |
| 25 | 28 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 34.1% | 43.8 | 26.7 | 158.2 | 128.7 | |
| 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 19.1% | 29.1 | 15.4 | 179.2 | 128.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 7 | 14.7% | 18.5 | 9.1 | 147.9 | 128.4 | |
| 18 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 14.7% | 21.2 | 9.4 | 158.1 | 127.4 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 3 | 9.7% | 11.7 | 3.6 | 164.2 | 128.8 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 10.5% | 8.2 | 2.4 | 111.1 | 130.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 9 | 37.8% | -5.0 | -0.8 | 58.8 | 125.3 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 15.7% | 19.2 | 3.6 | 133.7 | 114.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST28
STL7
BLK9
TOV8
FG45/78 (57.7%)
3P12/30 (40.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench39 (36.8%)
PACE77.5
ORTG136.7
Four Factors
eFG%65.4%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.051
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -19 | 17 | 26.6% | 12.1 | 9.3 | 97.3 | 143.3 | |
| 26 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.9% | 14.8 | 9.4 | 109.4 | 141.1 | |
| 25 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | -10 | 11 | 20.7% | 22.5 | 13.2 | 150.0 | 142.3 | |
| 25 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 20.7% | 24.1 | 14.4 | 148.8 | 141.4 | |
| 20 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -10 | 9 | 20.8% | 20.6 | 9.6 | 106.8 | 124.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 26.8% | 34.6 | 11.5 | 140.9 | 131.2 | |
| 14 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 26.4% | 30.8 | 10.7 | 148.7 | 144.0 | |
| 13 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 25.3% | 38.6 | 11.7 | 177.8 | 140.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 7.8% | 4.5 | 1.3 | 119.9 | 148.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.3% | 7.3 | 1.9 | 129.3 | 142.8 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.2% | 9.6 | 2.1 | 121.5 | 141.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.4 | 1.4 | 226.7 | 132.4 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 31.3% | 27.4 | 2.0 | 131.3 | 148.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































