Platz7. West
SerieL2
Bilanz4–5
Letzte 104–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W8
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz9–1
SerieW7
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 71:96 WAS
- L S29 · Reg. Season NOP 73:108 WAS
- L S28 · Reg. Season NOP 90:121 WAS
- L S26 · Reg. Season NOP 87:99 WAS
- L S25 · Reg. Season NOP 63:95 WAS
REB35
AST18
STL4
BLK1
TOV6
FG29/73 (39.7%)
3P7/27 (25.9%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead3
Poss21:45
Paint11/21 (52.4%)
FBP8 (11.3%)
PIP32 (45.1%)
Inside0.29
2ND2 (2.8%)
Bench36 (50.7%)
PACE70.6
ORTG100.6
Four Factors
eFG%44.5%
TOV%7.3%
OREB%19.6%
FTr0.110
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 5 | 10.9% | 13.6 | 7.6 | 120.1 | 128.2 | |
| 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 6 | 14.0% | 2.5 | 1.6 | 70.9 | 133.4 | |
| 19 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 18 | 47.3% | 10.1 | 5.2 | 79.1 | 139.2 | |
| 18 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 10 | 27.4% | 13.0 | 5.8 | 93.9 | 130.3 | |
| 16 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 12.5% | 6.1 | 2.5 | 86.8 | 131.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 10.0% | 8.8 | 4.3 | 136.6 | 137.8 | |
| 19 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -7 | 11 | 28.6% | 28.4 | 13.2 | 125.0 | 124.6 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 11.1% | 15.0 | 6.4 | 150.3 | 132.4 | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 6 | 17.6% | -5.1 | -1.7 | 30.9 | 131.8 | |
| 17 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 11.4% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 52.3 | 135.7 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 5 | 22.7% | -1.8 | -0.3 | 61.0 | 133.2 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 49.9% | 19.5 | 2.0 | 72.6 | 139.4 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 33.3% | 51.8 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST24
STL4
BLK4
TOV6
FG40/74 (54.1%)
3P10/22 (45.5%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF4
Lead31
Poss18:14
Paint15/22 (68.2%)
FBP10 (10.4%)
PIP50 (52.1%)
Inside0.34
2ND14 (14.6%)
Bench30 (31.3%)
PACE68.7
ORTG139.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.8%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 23.5% | 24.0 | 11.7 | 138.1 | 100.2 | |
| 18 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 31.3% | 32.7 | 14.3 | 137.9 | 99.8 | |
| 18 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 31.0% | 23.1 | 10.4 | 120.9 | 90.5 | |
| 18 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 36.2% | 46.1 | 19.8 | 159.3 | 94.1 | |
| 13 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 21.2% | 8.8 | 2.9 | 100.5 | 101.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 6.1% | 7.1 | 3.9 | 130.3 | 97.8 | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 18.8% | 9.3 | 4.6 | 110.7 | 103.9 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 17.6% | 18.9 | 7.5 | 127.1 | 96.4 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8.8% | 2.4 | 1.0 | 95.8 | 105.6 | |
| 15 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 15.3% | 37.5 | 13.3 | 188.5 | 74.8 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 1.7 | 225.0 | 103.3 | |
| 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20.1% | 15.2 | 2.6 | 122.8 | 97.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























