Platz4. West
SerieL9
Bilanz4–13
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W6
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz10–2
SerieW4
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 90:121 WAS
- L S26 · Reg. Season NOP 87:99 WAS
- L S25 · Reg. Season NOP 63:95 WAS
- L S24 · Reg. Season NOP 69:106 WAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season NOP 89:100 HOU
REB44
AST25
STL7
BLK1
TOV15
FG35/80 (43.8%)
3P9/21 (42.9%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB14
TF10
Lead5
Poss19:55
Paint12/19 (63.2%)
FBP11 (12.2%)
PIP38 (42.2%)
Inside0.25
2ND9 (10.0%)
Bench15 (16.7%)
PACE83.7
ORTG107.6
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%29.2%
FTr0.175
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 18 | 25.8% | 26.6 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 1 | 1.5% | 8.1 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -21 | 23 | 37.9% | 24.5 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -7 | 13 | 21.4% | 23.8 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 33.0% | 26.6 | 12.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -10 | 6 | 14.5% | 4.6 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -24 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.3 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -29 | 10 | 30.1% | 2.1 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 11.4% | 16.2 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 4 | 17.6% | -18.6 | -3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 9.9% | 4.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 3 | 23.7% | -16.7 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 26.4% | -21.8 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST42
STL8
BLK2
TOV8
FG48/82 (58.5%)
3P15/33 (45.5%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead38
Poss20:04
Paint19/22 (86.4%)
FBP16 (13.9%)
PIP56 (48.7%)
Inside0.28
2ND9 (7.8%)
Bench80 (69.6%)
PACE82.3
ORTG139.7
Four Factors
eFG%67.7%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.049
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 0.0% | 31.1 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 15.9 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | -4.5 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 0.0% | 45.1 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 25.8 | 3.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 28 | 13 | 0.0% | 30.8 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 0.0% | 33.4 | 16.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 14.8 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 0.0% | 24.5 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0.0% | 7.8 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13/16 (81.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 32 | 16 | 0.0% | 67.7 | 27.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 0.0% | -2.0 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























