Platz1. West
SerieW19
Bilanz23–1
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W3
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz16–3
SerieL1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 118:106 PHI
- W S29 · Reg. Season LAL 107:94 PHI
- W S28 · Reg. Season LAL 103:94 PHI
- L S27 · Reg. Season LAL 103:110 PHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season LAL 119:86 PHI
REB38
AST30
STL14
BLK8
TOV5
FG49/92 (53.3%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead15
Poss19:51
Paint34/50 (68.0%)
FBP16 (13.6%)
PIP72 (61.0%)
Inside0.70
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench38 (32.2%)
PACE93.7
ORTG125.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%4.8%
OREB%13.3%
FTr0.163
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 21.9% | 15.6 | 11.1 | 87.3 | 105.9 | |
| 29 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 18.4% | 24.6 | 17.2 | 115.6 | 102.1 | |
| 27 | 39 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 9/9 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 39.7% | 53.3 | 35.5 | 148.3 | 116.2 | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 7 | 13.9% | 12.1 | 5.9 | 116.9 | 118.9 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.6% | 14.3 | 6.1 | 152.6 | 114.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 12.3% | 26.0 | 14.5 | 138.7 | 100.3 | |
| 23 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 17.3% | 32.8 | 17.9 | 166.5 | 111.0 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 28.4% | 9.5 | 3.7 | 78.7 | 113.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 3.3% | 11.1 | 3.0 | 81.8 | 100.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 9 | 34.8% | 1.3 | 0.7 | 69.2 | 114.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST33
STL4
BLK7
TOV19
FG45/85 (52.9%)
3P10/27 (37.0%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB9
TF15
Lead12
Poss20:08
Paint26/39 (66.7%)
FBP13 (12.3%)
PIP58 (54.7%)
Inside0.52
2ND7 (6.6%)
Bench29 (27.4%)
PACE94.2
ORTG112.6
Four Factors
eFG%58.8%
TOV%17.7%
OREB%22.0%
FTr0.082
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -15 | 13 | 16.4% | 18.9 | 13.7 | 112.7 | 116.0 | |
| 28 | 29 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -2 | 20 | 27.2% | 37.5 | 25.3 | 142.6 | 118.9 | |
| 27 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 24 | 34.7% | 26.1 | 17.6 | 105.7 | 125.1 | |
| 20 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5.7% | 2.4 | 1.1 | 59.4 | 117.2 | |
| 15 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 28.1% | 29.3 | 10.3 | 111.5 | 114.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -15 | 13 | 19.0% | 9.3 | 6.3 | 96.3 | 125.7 | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 7 | 13.4% | 14.3 | 7.0 | 113.3 | 121.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 9 | 19.1% | 0.0 | 0.6 | 62.2 | 125.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 12.8% | 21.0 | 7.6 | 137.5 | 118.8 | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























