Platz2. West
SerieW5
Bilanz10–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–8
SerieL1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 107:94 PHI
- W S28 · Reg. Season LAL 103:94 PHI
- L S27 · Reg. Season LAL 103:110 PHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season LAL 119:86 PHI
- L S25 · Reg. Season LAL 100:102 PHI
REB47
AST27
STL9
BLK3
TOV8
FG44/90 (48.9%)
3P9/29 (31.0%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead14
Poss19:31
Paint22/36 (61.1%)
FBP13 (12.1%)
PIP54 (50.5%)
Inside0.43
2ND9 (8.4%)
Bench28 (26.2%)
PACE91.0
ORTG117.5
Four Factors
eFG%53.9%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%17.0%
FTr0.122
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 34.3% | 13.5 | 10.2 | 85.5 | 102.3 | |
| 28 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 38.3% | 39.1 | 26.9 | 119.8 | 96.0 | |
| 28 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 26.5% | 23.9 | 16.4 | 108.9 | 95.9 | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11.2% | 21.0 | 9.0 | 149.6 | 99.7 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 6.7% | -1.0 | -0.1 | 29.3 | 104.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 7.0% | 23.9 | 12.7 | 147.3 | 85.3 | |
| 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 8.1% | 8.7 | 3.2 | 94.9 | 98.0 | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 20.1% | 21.6 | 7.5 | 127.4 | 107.2 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20.1% | -0.4 | 0.1 | 71.2 | 106.5 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 5.4% | 15.6 | 5.3 | 226.0 | 104.2 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.4% | 13.4 | 4.3 | 125.0 | 105.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST30
STL3
BLK7
TOV12
FG41/87 (47.1%)
3P9/36 (25.0%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead7
Poss20:28
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP15 (16.0%)
PIP54 (57.4%)
Inside0.36
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench16 (17.0%)
PACE88.5
ORTG106.2
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.057
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 20 | 27.1% | 12.7 | 9.7 | 86.3 | 113.6 | |
| 29 | 21 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -3 | 17 | 24.5% | 32.8 | 23.0 | 128.2 | 109.6 | |
| 26 | 21 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 18 | 28.0% | 32.2 | 20.6 | 129.1 | 117.6 | |
| 25 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 6 | 9.8% | 8.2 | 4.9 | 93.7 | 110.9 | |
| 24 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 7 | 11.9% | 7.4 | 4.3 | 74.1 | 108.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 13 | 21.8% | 15.6 | 9.4 | 104.5 | 115.3 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 7.6% | 7.3 | 2.9 | 79.5 | 110.1 | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 10 | 27.1% | 7.6 | 3.2 | 81.5 | 117.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 5 | 20.4% | -5.3 | -1.2 | 46.5 | 110.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.6% | -2.9 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 104.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































