Platz10. West
SerieL4
Bilanz5–24
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–7
SerieW1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 79:88 POR
- L S29 · Reg. Season ATL 93:111 POR
- L S28 · Reg. Season ATL 70:87 POR
REB44
AST21
STL5
BLK0
TOV13
FG32/73 (43.8%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss21:36
Paint23/44 (52.3%)
FBP6 (7.6%)
PIP44 (55.7%)
Inside0.69
2ND14 (17.7%)
Bench25 (31.6%)
PACE74.8
ORTG105.6
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.123
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 24.1% | 15.6 | 10.6 | 107.8 | 111.7 | |
| 26 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 12 | 20.9% | 22.5 | 14.1 | 129.6 | 108.3 | |
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 12 | 21.6% | 11.5 | 7.3 | 101.2 | 114.7 | |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 10 | 18.9% | 7.3 | 4.6 | 93.4 | 118.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -14 | 11 | 21.7% | 7.4 | 4.3 | 70.4 | 107.2 | |
| 20 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 22.4% | 24.4 | 11.9 | 147.5 | 115.0 | |
| 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 2 | 4.8% | -1.6 | -0.6 | 0.0 | 114.1 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 11.0% | 6.7 | 3.0 | 94.9 | 117.4 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 10 | 32.4% | -7.3 | -1.9 | 48.5 | 116.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 22.7% | 24.0 | 5.5 | 124.5 | 105.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST17
STL7
BLK8
TOV7
FG36/76 (47.4%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT7/13 (53.8%)
OREB14
TF11
Lead21
Poss18:24
Paint13/20 (65.0%)
FBP7 (8.0%)
PIP34 (38.6%)
Inside0.24
2ND11 (12.5%)
Bench27 (30.7%)
PACE71.7
ORTG122.7
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%30.4%
FTr0.171
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 27.2% | 14.7 | 9.6 | 113.2 | 109.9 | |
| 22 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 12.5% | 8.0 | 4.4 | 109.7 | 111.1 | |
| 22 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 47.8% | 44.0 | 23.3 | 125.5 | 90.3 | |
| 21 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4.1% | 10.5 | 5.1 | 93.6 | 90.8 | |
| 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 33.6% | 16.8 | 7.9 | 102.9 | 109.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 8.8% | 0.9 | 0.5 | 69.4 | 108.2 | |
| 20 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 26.0% | 26.6 | 12.5 | 111.9 | 84.5 | |
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 14.5% | 12.2 | 5.5 | 134.8 | 104.7 | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 11.5% | 9.0 | 3.6 | 103.2 | 101.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 4 | 14.1% | 8.3 | 2.6 | 111.9 | 109.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.5 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























