Platz7. East
SerieL1
Bilanz8–24
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W2
Letzte 107–2
Bilanz7–2
SerieW4
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 93:111 POR
- L S28 · Reg. Season ATL 70:87 POR
REB42
AST21
STL8
BLK6
TOV11
FG36/84 (42.9%)
3P9/29 (31.0%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB18
TF12
Lead5
Poss20:30
Paint24/39 (61.5%)
FBP6 (6.5%)
PIP46 (49.5%)
Inside0.49
2ND18 (19.4%)
Bench26 (28.0%)
PACE79.4
ORTG117.1
Four Factors
eFG%48.2%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%36.7%
FTr0.155
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 18 | 26.1% | 20.7 | 14.3 | 133.2 | 143.8 | |
| 27 | 15 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | -11 | 13 | 19.5% | 26.5 | 17.1 | 144.1 | 124.7 | |
| 25 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -12 | 11 | 17.8% | 24.7 | 14.7 | 142.8 | 130.9 | |
| 23 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 10 | 18.4% | 18.2 | 10.3 | 128.8 | 132.0 | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 10 | 18.4% | 6.1 | 3.9 | 93.2 | 141.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 8 | 18.2% | -4.6 | -1.5 | 40.0 | 136.8 | |
| 16 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 5 | -6 | 6 | 15.0% | 24.1 | 8.5 | 118.7 | 118.8 | |
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 11 | 28.1% | 7.8 | 3.5 | 103.5 | 142.7 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 8 | 20.5% | 11.9 | 4.8 | 98.9 | 139.9 | |
| 14 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | -7 | 6 | 17.5% | 6.3 | 1.9 | 84.2 | 139.4 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST25
STL6
BLK7
TOV10
FG44/83 (53.0%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB17
TF11
Lead23
Poss19:29
Paint19/26 (73.1%)
FBP10 (9.0%)
PIP46 (41.4%)
Inside0.30
2ND11 (9.9%)
Bench41 (36.9%)
PACE79.3
ORTG140.0
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%41.5%
FTr0.181
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 7.9% | 27.4 | 14.3 | 156.7 | 90.3 | |
| 23 | 37 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16/26 (61.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 51.5% | 50.8 | 28.8 | 141.5 | 114.9 | |
| 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 28.1% | 15.2 | 8.5 | 108.3 | 114.4 | |
| 20 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 10.0% | 25.3 | 12.0 | 216.3 | 114.7 | |
| 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 18.3% | 5.4 | 2.6 | 80.7 | 114.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 15.9% | 18.0 | 10.1 | 140.5 | 121.2 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 6.9% | 2.8 | 1.3 | 112.5 | 126.1 | |
| 18 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6.6% | 13.2 | 5.3 | 124.7 | 111.4 | |
| 16 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 30.6% | 29.0 | 11.4 | 140.6 | 126.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 16.5% | 9.0 | 2.3 | 112.1 | 121.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 22.8% | 36.7 | 6.4 | 155.2 | 102.6 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 23.5% | -1.1 | -0.1 | 70.0 | 118.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































