Platz3. East
SerieW3
Bilanz29–12
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz16–19
SerieL1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 93:91 SAS
REB51
AST28
STL11
BLK13
TOV9
FG39/87 (44.8%)
3P8/30 (26.7%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB22
TF9
Lead8
Poss
Paint26/35 (74.3%)
FBP20 (21.5%)
PIP56 (60.2%)
Inside0.52
2ND17 (18.3%)
Bench32 (34.4%)
PACE75.3
ORTG123.6
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%43.1%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 32.7% | 25.1 | 17.4 | 117.3 | 114.3 | |
| 27 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4 | 2 | -8 | 18 | 27.5% | 49.9 | 31.6 | 158.9 | 103.4 | |
| 25 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 6 | 9.8% | 9.7 | 6.0 | 101.3 | 115.8 | |
| 23 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 5 | 8.7% | 0.7 | 0.6 | 74.3 | 129.9 | |
| 19 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -7 | 7 | 15.0% | 14.5 | 6.7 | 116.1 | 120.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 42.5% | 33.0 | 17.6 | 104.9 | 99.8 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 18.1% | 2.5 | 1.6 | 65.8 | 119.4 | |
| 17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 12.0% | 10.6 | 4.3 | 101.6 | 115.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 8.8% | 21.4 | 6.8 | 127.9 | 112.2 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 6.8% | 8.1 | 2.3 | 166.8 | 129.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST21
STL8
BLK2
TOV15
FG35/74 (47.3%)
3P11/19 (57.9%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB14
TF12
Lead7
Poss
Paint19/34 (55.9%)
FBP7 (7.7%)
PIP46 (50.5%)
Inside0.51
2ND13 (14.3%)
Bench30 (33.0%)
PACE77.9
ORTG116.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.7%
TOV%15.8%
OREB%32.6%
FTr0.189
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 13 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 9 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 20.5% | 23.6 | 15.4 | 126.9 | 105.3 | |
| 28 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 28.7% | 31.9 | 21.7 | 129.5 | 105.3 | |
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 17.1% | 17.7 | 10.0 | 145.0 | 124.9 | |
| 22 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 8 | 15.1% | 13.6 | 7.4 | 139.0 | 129.2 | |
| 21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 10 | 19.6% | -4.4 | -1.6 | 57.9 | 124.4 | |
| 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 14.6% | 15.9 | 7.6 | 111.7 | 107.9 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10.4% | 11.1 | 5.3 | 147.6 | 127.2 | |
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 10 | 26.0% | 9.8 | 4.0 | 89.9 | 122.1 | |
| 13 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 19.2% | 10.1 | 3.3 | 86.6 | 114.8 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 20.8% | 18.7 | 3.7 | 139.2 | 129.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























