Platz8. West
SerieL6
Bilanz7–11
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 103–5
Bilanz3–5
SerieW2
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 87:91 GSW
- W S29 · Reg. Season DAL 105:97 GSW
- W S29 · Reg. Season DAL 113:105 GSW
- L S28 · Reg. Season DAL 87:90 GSW
- L S28 · Reg. Season DAL 91:100 GSW
REB47
AST27
STL6
BLK1
TOV5
FG36/83 (43.4%)
3P5/30 (16.7%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB17
TF16
Lead2
Poss19:54
Paint21/31 (67.7%)
FBP18 (20.7%)
PIP56 (64.4%)
Inside0.54
2ND11 (12.6%)
Bench25 (28.7%)
PACE74.1
ORTG117.5
Four Factors
eFG%46.4%
TOV%5.3%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.169
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 24.9% | 19.5 | 13.0 | 118.1 | 119.7 | |
| 27 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12.9% | 8.9 | 5.9 | 96.6 | 117.9 | |
| 24 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 28.8% | 20.4 | 12.2 | 111.9 | 115.7 | |
| 24 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 21.3% | 27.5 | 15.8 | 150.1 | 111.8 | |
| 20 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 12.5% | 16.2 | 7.9 | 115.1 | 115.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 16 | 35.5% | 28.4 | 14.1 | 113.5 | 109.1 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 11.5% | 13.2 | 6.0 | 128.6 | 115.1 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -10 | 6 | 15.4% | 7.1 | 2.9 | 77.2 | 108.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 6 | 21.8% | -13.6 | -3.6 | 21.9 | 120.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 7.9% | 1.9 | 0.6 | 56.3 | 118.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 29.0% | -26.5 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 122.3 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST22
STL4
BLK3
TOV10
FG33/70 (47.1%)
3P7/24 (29.2%)
FT18/20 (90.0%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead11
Poss20:05
Paint17/25 (68.0%)
FBP16 (17.6%)
PIP44 (48.4%)
Inside0.41
2ND4 (4.4%)
Bench23 (25.3%)
PACE76.6
ORTG118.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.286
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 20.9% | 21.0 | 14.6 | 139.7 | 110.8 | |
| 28 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 31.3% | 34.3 | 23.1 | 142.1 | 111.3 | |
| 28 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 16.4% | 18.9 | 12.9 | 137.3 | 102.7 | |
| 27 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 21.9% | 12.4 | 8.6 | 103.0 | 111.9 | |
| 14 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 22.8% | 30.6 | 10.3 | 150.9 | 106.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10.7% | -0.3 | 0.1 | 55.4 | 112.4 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13.8% | 17.6 | 7.1 | 144.6 | 111.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 5 | 17.8% | 14.3 | 4.4 | 107.7 | 98.1 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 7.1% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 53.3 | 115.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 8 | 28.6% | -11.6 | -3.2 | 22.3 | 105.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























