Platz2. West
SerieW3
Bilanz11–15
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 103–5
Bilanz3–5
SerieL2
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 113:105 GSW
- L S28 · Reg. Season DAL 87:90 GSW
- L S28 · Reg. Season DAL 91:100 GSW
- L S27 · Reg. Season DAL 91:104 GSW
- W S26 · Reg. Season SAS 86:82 GSW
REB46
AST22
STL6
BLK0
TOV6
FG46/86 (53.5%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT15/15 (100.0%)
OREB19
TF8
Lead12
Poss21:30
Paint24/31 (77.4%)
FBP10 (8.8%)
PIP60 (53.1%)
Inside0.43
2ND19 (16.8%)
Bench35 (31.0%)
PACE76.4
ORTG147.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.0%
TOV%6.1%
OREB%47.5%
FTr0.174
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 15.8% | 14.3 | 10.1 | 137.3 | 134.5 | |
| 28 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 35.6% | 25.0 | 17.4 | 117.4 | 127.0 | |
| 27 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 20.3% | 32.0 | 20.8 | 170.9 | 129.2 | |
| 26 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 17.6% | 13.1 | 8.4 | 124.8 | 134.1 | |
| 24 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 17.3% | 18.5 | 10.8 | 129.9 | 128.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 5 | 12.2% | 17.0 | 7.1 | 153.4 | 133.6 | |
| 15 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 10 | 26.4% | 28.5 | 10.9 | 170.2 | 134.2 | |
| 14 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17.5% | 37.2 | 12.4 | 202.0 | 132.6 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 9.6% | 6.3 | 1.9 | 103.4 | 125.5 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 20.8% | 4.7 | 1.5 | 78.8 | 116.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST27
STL2
BLK2
TOV7
FG43/74 (58.1%)
3P7/23 (30.4%)
FT12/12 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF10
Lead3
Poss18:29
Paint23/25 (92.0%)
FBP21 (20.0%)
PIP58 (55.2%)
Inside0.42
2ND6 (5.7%)
Bench38 (36.2%)
PACE79.0
ORTG132.9
Four Factors
eFG%62.8%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%12.9%
FTr0.162
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 10 | 17.6% | 6.3 | 4.6 | 77.4 | 131.2 | |
| 27 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 10.7% | 0.5 | 0.6 | 62.9 | 144.4 | |
| 27 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -10 | 11 | 20.3% | 18.5 | 11.9 | 136.7 | 140.3 | |
| 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 10 | 19.0% | 28.7 | 17.4 | 165.2 | 144.3 | |
| 24 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 15 | 30.6% | 37.0 | 21.5 | 163.4 | 144.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 31.0% | 21.0 | 8.7 | 116.8 | 145.9 | |
| 16 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 23.6% | 37.3 | 14.7 | 157.1 | 140.8 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13.7% | 6.6 | 2.3 | 99.5 | 143.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13.3% | 12.3 | 4.2 | 108.2 | 131.4 | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14.8% | 13.4 | 4.2 | 120.2 | 133.3 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 0.7 | 216.3 | 145.9 | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 96.0% | 38.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























