Platz11. East
SerieL2
Bilanz2–5
Letzte 102–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–7
SerieW4
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 94:108 PHX
- W S29 · Reg. Season CHA 98:91 PHX
- W S28 · Reg. Season CHA 111:83 PHX
- W S27 · Reg. Season ORL 83:75 PHX
- W S26 · Reg. Season ORL 99:79 PHX
REB50
AST24
STL4
BLK1
TOV7
FG34/85 (40.0%)
3P9/28 (32.1%)
FT17/19 (89.5%)
OREB14
TF12
Lead1
Poss21:03
Paint14/24 (58.3%)
FBP13 (13.8%)
PIP40 (42.6%)
Inside0.29
2ND12 (12.8%)
Bench20 (21.3%)
PACE82.9
ORTG113.4
Four Factors
eFG%45.3%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%26.4%
FTr0.224
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17.5% | 14.7 | 9.9 | 114.8 | 125.0 | |
| 27 | 18 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 25.4% | 28.9 | 19.3 | 126.7 | 121.7 | |
| 27 | 20 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/24 (37.5%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 1 | 26 | 39.3% | 12.0 | 8.7 | 91.2 | 128.4 | |
| 27 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/18 (22.2%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -19 | 23 | 34.3% | 6.9 | 6.0 | 83.0 | 128.6 | |
| 26 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 7.7% | 20.6 | 12.7 | 176.5 | 126.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -24 | 3 | 8.2% | 16.4 | 5.7 | 200.0 | 122.9 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.1% | 19.4 | 6.4 | 190.6 | 122.8 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 7 | 20.1% | 3.2 | 1.6 | 75.8 | 129.2 | |
| 14 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -20 | 3 | 8.4% | 23.8 | 7.8 | 169.9 | 110.1 | |
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 4 | 12.2% | -7.9 | -2.2 | 26.2 | 128.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST29
STL7
BLK7
TOV5
FG45/84 (53.6%)
3P11/23 (47.8%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB8
TF15
Lead19
Poss18:56
Paint25/30 (83.3%)
FBP37 (34.3%)
PIP64 (59.3%)
Inside0.47
2ND6 (5.6%)
Bench27 (25.0%)
PACE82.8
ORTG130.4
Four Factors
eFG%60.1%
TOV%5.3%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 7 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 9.9% | 22.0 | 16.5 | 126.7 | 87.6 | |
| 31 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12/26 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 23 | 27 | 37.7% | 19.8 | 15.4 | 94.4 | 109.0 | |
| 29 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 9.0% | 9.3 | 6.7 | 122.6 | 116.8 | |
| 28 | 34 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15/22 (68.2%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 5 | 16 | 23 | 35.5% | 48.8 | 32.6 | 157.6 | 112.7 | |
| 26 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 8.4% | 13.2 | 8.1 | 152.0 | 109.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 20.3% | 6.1 | 2.4 | 90.3 | 115.6 | |
| 13 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 20.1% | 36.2 | 11.3 | 162.0 | 112.2 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 29.0% | 13.2 | 4.0 | 103.6 | 120.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 1 | 4.3% | -0.2 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 111.6 | |
| 9 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 3 | 15.5% | 30.7 | 6.7 | 199.6 | 94.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























