Platz7. East
SerieW1
Bilanz13–12
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W3
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz5–19
SerieL6
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 83:75 PHX
- W S26 · Reg. Season ORL 99:79 PHX
- W S25 · Reg. Season ORL 83:71 PHX
REB34
AST23
STL6
BLK3
TOV11
FG33/64 (51.6%)
3P12/25 (48.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB6
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench24 (28.9%)
PACE68.8
ORTG120.7
Four Factors
eFG%60.9%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.094
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 28.6% | 7.1 | 5.6 | 81.4 | 103.1 | |
| 28 | 38 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15/27 (55.6%) | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 54.4% | 39.0 | 26.7 | 116.0 | 107.0 | |
| 24 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10.9% | 17.2 | 9.6 | 143.7 | 96.2 | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 9.1% | 2.5 | 1.6 | 87.5 | 112.2 | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 2.9% | 6.9 | 3.1 | 139.2 | 111.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 10 | 20.8% | 17.1 | 10.6 | 126.2 | 104.1 | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 8.8% | 1.3 | 0.6 | 81.5 | 116.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.1% | 14.2 | 5.5 | 219.2 | 93.4 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 3 | 15.8% | 18.5 | 4.3 | 152.1 | 106.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 5 | 25.6% | 12.6 | 3.2 | 118.6 | 111.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST19
STL6
BLK2
TOV8
FG32/73 (43.8%)
3P5/22 (22.7%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench29 (38.7%)
PACE69.6
ORTG107.7
Four Factors
eFG%47.3%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.110
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 4.7% | 13.2 | 9.2 | 142.4 | 111.2 | |
| 30 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 3 | -3 | 16 | 25.9% | 11.2 | 8.2 | 87.7 | 114.7 | |
| 30 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12/31 (38.7%) | 1/11 (9.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 34 | 55.0% | 9.9 | 8.5 | 75.9 | 112.2 | |
| 26 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 5.6% | 4.7 | 2.9 | 118.2 | 118.5 | |
| 26 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 11.2% | 5.0 | 3.3 | 104.2 | 123.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.6 | 4.5 | 215.6 | 115.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 16.2% | 14.8 | 5.5 | 124.3 | 124.8 | |
| 11 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 32.8% | 32.5 | 8.6 | 118.7 | 105.6 | |
| 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 8 | 36.7% | 20.0 | 5.6 | 118.7 | 124.6 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 8.3% | 18.9 | 5.0 | 262.6 | 124.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























