Platz12. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–3
Letzte 101–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz3–17
SerieL7
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 96:81 MIL
- L S29 · Reg. Season CHA 97:100 MIL
- L S29 · Reg. Season CHA 112:115 MIL
- W S28 · Reg. Season CHA 117:106 MIL
- W S28 · Reg. Season CHA 106:99 MIL
REB54
AST30
STL7
BLK5
TOV8
FG41/83 (49.4%)
3P9/31 (29.0%)
FT5/13 (38.5%)
OREB16
TF8
Lead29
Poss22:10
Paint17/20 (85.0%)
FBP4 (4.2%)
PIP48 (50.0%)
Inside0.29
2ND8 (8.3%)
Bench30 (31.3%)
PACE77.5
ORTG123.9
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%32.0%
FTr0.157
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 28.0% | 18.3 | 11.1 | 104.3 | 94.2 | |
| 22 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 36.6% | 34.9 | 18.7 | 127.4 | 100.6 | |
| 21 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 9.9% | 13.8 | 6.7 | 128.3 | 92.9 | |
| 21 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 26.2% | 39.5 | 20.0 | 155.3 | 101.5 | |
| 20 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 4.2% | 22.1 | 10.4 | 211.8 | 93.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 11 | 21.7% | 3.8 | 2.3 | 64.9 | 99.3 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 10 | 20.9% | 7.9 | 4.4 | 89.1 | 109.0 | |
| 20 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6.4% | 27.8 | 12.7 | 208.8 | 83.6 | |
| 19 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13.4% | 2.2 | 1.2 | 72.8 | 103.8 | |
| 17 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 28.2% | 10.1 | 4.4 | 85.7 | 101.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST20
STL5
BLK2
TOV12
FG32/84 (38.1%)
3P11/42 (26.2%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB17
TF12
Lead0
Poss17:49
Paint11/17 (64.7%)
FBP13 (16.0%)
PIP30 (37.0%)
Inside0.18
2ND16 (19.8%)
Bench44 (54.3%)
PACE79.6
ORTG101.7
Four Factors
eFG%44.6%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%30.9%
FTr0.107
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 9 | 14.7% | 8.0 | 5.1 | 94.4 | 114.8 | |
| 25 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 16 | 25.9% | 5.2 | 3.8 | 81.5 | 120.8 | |
| 23 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | -8 | 8 | 14.2% | 24.5 | 13.2 | 136.5 | 109.5 | |
| 22 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 14 | 25.5% | -1.7 | -0.1 | 52.1 | 115.2 | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -15 | 3 | 6.1% | 16.6 | 7.6 | 198.3 | 110.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 4/16 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 21 | 37.3% | 14.6 | 8.8 | 99.9 | 121.7 | |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9.7% | 3.4 | 1.9 | 85.8 | 120.8 | |
| 21 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -11 | 15 | 28.9% | 14.9 | 7.9 | 94.7 | 112.4 | |
| 19 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 12.9% | 15.1 | 6.9 | 118.8 | 111.7 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 19.9% | 25.0 | 3.0 | 152.8 | 121.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























