Platz9. East
SerieW2
Bilanz20–14
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W4
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz12–24
SerieL4
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 117:106 MIL
- W S28 · Reg. Season CHA 106:99 MIL
- W S27 · Reg. Season ORL 109:94 MIL
- W S27 · Reg. Season ORL 102:90 MIL
- L S26 · Reg. Season ORL 99:116 MIL
REB57
AST30
STL5
BLK4
TOV11
FG42/84 (50.0%)
3P19/44 (43.2%)
FT14/19 (73.7%)
OREB16
TF17
Lead16
Poss22:33
Paint11/13 (84.6%)
FBP4 (3.4%)
PIP34 (29.1%)
Inside0.13
2ND16 (13.7%)
Bench37 (31.6%)
PACE83.9
ORTG139.5
Four Factors
eFG%61.3%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%34.0%
FTr0.226
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 33.7% | 9.8 | 7.6 | 87.0 | 119.6 | |
| 27 | 29 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 6/16 (37.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 37.7% | 30.9 | 20.9 | 125.9 | 120.6 | |
| 26 | 3 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 5.9% | 19.3 | 11.8 | 153.5 | 102.4 | |
| 20 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 15 | 21 | 42.1% | 36.8 | 18.2 | 132.1 | 123.2 | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4.9% | 15.0 | 5.6 | 156.6 | 112.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 1.3% | 20.0 | 12.0 | 244.1 | 108.7 | |
| 21 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 12 | 22.3% | 23.6 | 12.0 | 133.9 | 122.8 | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 19.1% | 18.4 | 6.3 | 122.2 | 124.3 | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12.1% | 24.3 | 7.3 | 178.5 | 123.8 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 1 | 3.0% | 15.2 | 4.7 | 269.5 | 121.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST23
STL6
BLK6
TOV5
FG44/97 (45.4%)
3P9/34 (26.5%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB15
TF14
Lead7
Poss17:26
Paint20/28 (71.4%)
FBP15 (14.2%)
PIP58 (54.7%)
Inside0.36
2ND18 (17.0%)
Bench44 (41.5%)
PACE88.6
ORTG119.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%4.7%
OREB%26.8%
FTr0.124
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 27 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/29 (31.0%) | 4/17 (23.5%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2 | 2 | -8 | 34 | 47.8% | 20.5 | 14.7 | 97.8 | 132.3 | |
| 26 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/25 (36.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -26 | 26 | 39.1% | 14.1 | 9.9 | 87.0 | 130.0 | |
| 25 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -6 | 5 | 7.7% | 26.9 | 15.4 | 205.1 | 122.1 | |
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 7.8% | 9.9 | 5.3 | 132.8 | 134.2 | |
| 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 4.5% | 6.5 | 2.6 | 86.6 | 131.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 23.8% | 46.3 | 22.5 | 162.6 | 118.7 | |
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 14 | 25.4% | 11.7 | 6.5 | 101.0 | 138.9 | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 8.9% | 14.2 | 4.2 | 153.2 | 133.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 3.2% | -1.7 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 138.2 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 9.6% | 21.0 | 6.0 | 201.6 | 137.9 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 7.0% | 12.3 | 3.3 | 161.4 | 135.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























