Platz7. East
SerieW4
Bilanz5–1
Letzte 105–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W5
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–18
SerieL4
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 108:82 DEN
- W S29 · Reg. Season BOS 105:98 ATL
- W S29 · Reg. Season BOS 94:79 ATL
- W S28 · Reg. Season BOS 107:58 ATL
- W S28 · Reg. Season BOS 108:93 ATL
REB41
AST28
STL7
BLK5
TOV12
FG42/63 (66.7%)
3P19/36 (52.8%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB7
TF9
Lead43
Poss21:53
Paint14/18 (77.8%)
FBP8 (7.4%)
PIP40 (37.0%)
Inside0.23
2ND14 (13.0%)
Bench45 (41.7%)
PACE67.8
ORTG159.3
Four Factors
eFG%81.7%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.095
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 19.9% | 25.2 | 14.7 | 155.2 | 103.4 | |
| 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 20.6% | 23.1 | 9.9 | 159.1 | 111.9 | |
| 16 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 24.7% | 46.9 | 17.9 | 227.2 | 118.4 | |
| 15 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 14.2% | 33.5 | 11.7 | 215.5 | 95.8 | |
| 13 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 46.7% | 50.1 | 15.8 | 153.2 | 105.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 18.8% | 19.2 | 11.8 | 156.6 | 119.2 | |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 15.5% | 13.5 | 8.0 | 141.4 | 116.6 | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 4.8% | 14.5 | 7.3 | 137.9 | 90.7 | |
| 17 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 18.7% | 32.5 | 12.6 | 212.2 | 103.9 | |
| 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 6.2% | 7.0 | 2.8 | 161.0 | 115.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.3% | 8.4 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 117.3 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.0% | 39.0 | 4.7 | 218.5 | 120.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST22
STL7
BLK1
TOV10
FG32/74 (43.2%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead0
Poss18:06
Paint22/40 (55.0%)
FBP5 (6.1%)
PIP42 (51.2%)
Inside0.59
2ND10 (12.2%)
Bench20 (24.4%)
PACE77.1
ORTG106.4
Four Factors
eFG%48.0%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%20.9%
FTr0.162
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 0 | -6 | 17 | 24.9% | 17.8 | 13.6 | 112.0 | 157.3 | |
| 27 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 15 | 25.4% | 23.0 | 15.4 | 123.7 | 156.4 | |
| 27 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -13 | 6 | 10.8% | 18.4 | 12.0 | 146.6 | 147.7 | |
| 26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 12.2% | 13.2 | 8.3 | 130.9 | 153.5 | |
| 25 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -11 | 16 | 30.3% | 9.4 | 6.3 | 88.4 | 162.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 10 | 25.6% | 16.7 | 7.3 | 84.0 | 152.0 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 6 | 19.8% | -13.1 | -3.9 | 0.0 | 161.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 3 | 9.9% | 3.6 | 1.3 | 93.1 | 163.2 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 5 | 16.5% | 15.7 | 5.4 | 110.5 | 152.2 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 4 | 18.5% | -2.6 | -0.4 | 52.1 | 163.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































