Platz9. East
SerieL7
Bilanz1–7
Letzte 101–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 93:108 BOS
REB34
AST21
STL7
BLK1
TOV7
FG33/70 (47.1%)
3P10/29 (34.5%)
FT17/25 (68.0%)
OREB10
TF5
Lead0
Poss18:31
Paint20/32 (62.5%)
FBP13 (14.0%)
PIP40 (43.0%)
Inside0.46
2ND8 (8.6%)
Bench38 (40.9%)
PACE74.9
ORTG124.2
Four Factors
eFG%54.3%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.357
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11.1% | 7.5 | 4.6 | 115.3 | 142.5 | |
| 25 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24.0% | 15.1 | 9.7 | 103.6 | 132.9 | |
| 25 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 22.4% | 14.0 | 8.9 | 104.3 | 135.8 | |
| 25 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 18.6% | 26.2 | 15.8 | 140.1 | 126.4 | |
| 24 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 19.6% | 14.9 | 8.7 | 110.6 | 132.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | -16 | 8 | 24.5% | 20.5 | 8.0 | 123.8 | 140.5 | |
| 16 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 13 | 37.9% | 9.4 | 4.1 | 83.7 | 144.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 6 | 17.3% | 10.5 | 4.3 | 105.2 | 136.5 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 3 | 9.0% | 16.0 | 5.7 | 156.0 | 130.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 5 | 17.5% | 13.7 | 5.0 | 115.2 | 144.0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.7% | 38.2 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 144.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.6% | 18.3 | 1.3 | 104.7 | 144.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST37
STL4
BLK1
TOV8
FG47/82 (57.3%)
3P14/32 (43.8%)
FT0/1 (0.0%)
OREB12
TF15
Lead0
Poss21:28
Paint15/18 (83.3%)
FBP11 (10.2%)
PIP50 (46.3%)
Inside0.21
2ND15 (13.9%)
Bench36 (33.3%)
PACE75.3
ORTG143.4
Four Factors
eFG%65.9%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.012
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 21.8% | 25.5 | 16.6 | 146.8 | 113.8 | |
| 26 | 26 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 17 | 19 | 33.1% | 49.7 | 31.1 | 161.7 | 112.0 | |
| 23 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 27.6% | 37.6 | 20.5 | 143.5 | 104.0 | |
| 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 13.0% | -1.1 | -0.2 | 57.9 | 120.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 14.2% | 18.2 | 7.1 | 128.7 | 111.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12.6% | 12.2 | 5.2 | 130.1 | 118.0 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 10.7% | 10.5 | 4.3 | 152.1 | 121.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 2 | 6.5% | 3.7 | 1.3 | 112.4 | 119.9 | |
| 13 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 7 | 24.4% | 25.1 | 7.8 | 137.3 | 119.7 | |
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 19.0% | 14.3 | 4.4 | 128.9 | 117.1 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 34.0% | 27.7 | 5.4 | 131.0 | 121.7 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 22.7% | 1.0 | 0.3 | 59.2 | 118.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.9 | 0.3 | 229.8 | 119.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































