Platz1. East
SerieW4
Bilanz4–0
Letzte 104–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 102–3
Bilanz2–3
SerieL3
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 107:73 UTA
- L S30 · Reg. Season ORL 80:96 ATL
- W S29 · Reg. Season ORL 105:95 BOS
- W S29 · Reg. Season ORL 92:68 BOS
- L S28 · Reg. Season CHI 78:79 BOS
REB44
AST28
STL6
BLK4
TOV10
FG45/77 (58.4%)
3P14/26 (53.8%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB16
TF3
Lead37
Poss19:23
Paint28/35 (80.0%)
FBP14 (13.1%)
PIP62 (57.9%)
Inside0.54
2ND13 (12.1%)
Bench25 (23.4%)
PACE69.8
ORTG153.2
Four Factors
eFG%67.5%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%48.5%
FTr0.052
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 24.0% | 31.1 | 21.8 | 189.3 | 107.3 | |
| 25 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 14.6% | 31.1 | 18.1 | 201.8 | 100.0 | |
| 23 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 20.2% | 30.5 | 17.0 | 161.8 | 103.8 | |
| 22 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 21.1% | 13.5 | 7.3 | 116.3 | 101.8 | |
| 21 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 26.3% | 42.3 | 20.9 | 174.9 | 88.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 13.8% | -7.0 | -3.9 | 38.4 | 107.8 | |
| 21 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 26.5% | 15.5 | 8.2 | 125.1 | 104.3 | |
| 17 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 21.8% | 34.1 | 13.8 | 181.7 | 98.7 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16.9% | 2.3 | 0.6 | 91.3 | 108.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.5% | 1.4 | 0.3 | 39.6 | 83.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.5 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST20
STL3
BLK2
TOV11
FG30/67 (44.8%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB12
TF8
Lead0
Poss20:36
Paint10/17 (58.8%)
FBP6 (8.2%)
PIP32 (43.8%)
Inside0.25
2ND10 (13.7%)
Bench31 (42.5%)
PACE65.9
ORTG110.8
Four Factors
eFG%51.5%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.090
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -34 | 18 | 28.8% | 18.5 | 14.0 | 113.1 | 148.0 | |
| 25 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -20 | 8 | 16.0% | 0.1 | 0.5 | 61.3 | 147.8 | |
| 25 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -25 | 5 | 10.0% | 1.2 | 1.0 | 76.7 | 153.8 | |
| 25 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -22 | 11 | 21.9% | 2.3 | 1.8 | 79.5 | 151.6 | |
| 15 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 10 | 33.2% | 20.5 | 7.6 | 86.4 | 128.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 2 | 5.5% | 9.7 | 3.9 | 177.3 | 147.9 | |
| 16 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 18.7% | 26.5 | 10.1 | 167.8 | 145.8 | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 11 | 34.3% | 3.1 | 1.7 | 73.0 | 153.8 | |
| 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -15 | 8 | 30.2% | 21.6 | 7.0 | 119.6 | 146.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 1.7 | 230.0 | 139.6 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 11.1% | 13.5 | 3.0 | 132.0 | 142.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































