Platz2. East
SerieW5
Bilanz5–0
Letzte 105–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W7
Letzte 101–6
Bilanz1–6
SerieL4
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 111:94 SAC
- W S33 · Reg. Season ORL 107:78 SAC
- W S32 · Reg. Season ORL 112:100 SAC
- W S31 · Reg. Season ORL 108:77 SAC
- W S30 · Reg. Season ORL 104:82 SAC
REB36
AST32
STL6
BLK4
TOV8
FG44/75 (58.7%)
3P16/26 (61.5%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead25
Poss21:11
Paint22/30 (73.3%)
FBP17 (15.3%)
PIP54 (48.6%)
Inside0.42
2ND19 (17.1%)
Bench35 (31.5%)
PACE73.5
ORTG151.1
Four Factors
eFG%69.3%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%31.3%
FTr0.107
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 21 | 30.8% | 33.0 | 25.5 | 146.0 | 128.9 | |
| 26 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 19.9% | 17.6 | 11.2 | 135.4 | 130.8 | |
| 26 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 14.0% | 15.5 | 10.0 | 162.1 | 132.0 | |
| 25 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 20.6% | 18.1 | 11.0 | 142.8 | 135.3 | |
| 22 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 6.4% | 28.2 | 14.3 | 221.7 | 105.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 21.1% | 16.1 | 7.9 | 117.9 | 122.5 | |
| 19 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 26.6% | 34.0 | 15.9 | 161.1 | 130.7 | |
| 17 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19.3% | 37.3 | 14.7 | 167.6 | 108.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 17.6% | -7.1 | -1.1 | 32.7 | 129.8 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 7.8% | 8.9 | 1.3 | 75.4 | 107.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.3 | 0.7 | 235.4 | 135.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST19
STL4
BLK4
TOV10
FG40/81 (49.4%)
3P9/16 (56.3%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB17
TF6
Lead3
Poss18:48
Paint21/31 (67.7%)
FBP13 (13.8%)
PIP56 (59.6%)
Inside0.48
2ND16 (17.0%)
Bench36 (38.3%)
PACE74.0
ORTG127.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%39.5%
FTr0.086
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 24 | 32.1% | 14.0 | 12.1 | 105.1 | 150.6 | |
| 30 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -20 | 15 | 21.5% | 19.4 | 14.3 | 138.2 | 152.5 | |
| 25 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7 | 0 | -12 | 15 | 26.8% | 19.0 | 11.4 | 112.1 | 148.1 | |
| 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 2 | 3.8% | 6.2 | 3.3 | 174.5 | 151.1 | |
| 23 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -20 | 4 | 8.4% | 10.8 | 6.0 | 142.9 | 148.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 23.8% | 16.8 | 7.4 | 121.7 | 155.4 | |
| 18 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 21.7% | 32.7 | 14.1 | 178.9 | 145.1 | |
| 18 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 16.9% | 12.3 | 5.4 | 106.6 | 138.6 | |
| 16 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -5 | 5 | 13.6% | 15.3 | 5.6 | 125.5 | 139.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































