Platz3. East
SerieW4
Bilanz4–1
Letzte 104–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W5
Letzte 102–7
Bilanz2–7
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 112:100 SAC
- W S31 · Reg. Season ORL 108:77 SAC
- W S30 · Reg. Season ORL 104:82 SAC
- W S29 · Reg. Season ORL 115:103 SAC
- W S28 · Reg. Season CHI 115:83 SAC
REB37
AST29
STL8
BLK1
TOV7
FG46/79 (58.2%)
3P9/27 (33.3%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB9
TF17
Lead14
Poss19:13
Paint25/29 (86.2%)
FBP20 (17.9%)
PIP64 (57.1%)
Inside0.47
2ND2 (1.8%)
Bench38 (33.9%)
PACE79.4
ORTG141.0
Four Factors
eFG%63.9%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.165
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 0.0% | 18.2 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14/28 (50.0%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 0.0% | 28.6 | 20.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 0.0% | 34.7 | 22.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | 10.4 | 6.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 0.0% | 31.1 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 0.0% | 10.1 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0.0% | 25.7 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0.0% | 26.7 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.6 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | -1.3 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST19
STL6
BLK3
TOV11
FG30/54 (55.6%)
3P2/8 (25.0%)
FT18/21 (85.7%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead4
Poss20:46
Paint25/37 (67.6%)
FBP8 (10.0%)
PIP62 (77.5%)
Inside1.13
2ND4 (5.0%)
Bench15 (18.8%)
PACE64.6
ORTG123.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.389
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 29 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 24 | 0.0% | 32.0 | 25.4 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 23 | 0.0% | 29.9 | 22.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -14 | 5 | 0.0% | 12.9 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 2.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 8 | 0.0% | 3.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 0.0% | -12.2 | -2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 0.0% | 28.5 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































