Platz5. East
SerieW2
Bilanz12–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz15–6
SerieL1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 113:93 ORL
- L S33 · Reg. Season MIA 87:99 ORL
- W S32 · Reg. Season MIA 110:99 ORL
- W S31 · Reg. Season MIA 120:110 ORL
- W S30 · Reg. Season SAS 100:83 ORL
REB40
AST36
STL7
BLK10
TOV6
FG49/78 (62.8%)
3P12/22 (54.5%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF3
Lead24
Poss19:16
Paint28/36 (77.8%)
FBP16 (14.2%)
PIP66 (58.4%)
Inside0.55
2ND9 (8.0%)
Bench33 (29.2%)
PACE72.3
ORTG156.3
Four Factors
eFG%70.5%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%34.5%
FTr0.038
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 21.6% | 34.3 | 23.6 | 174.1 | 119.6 | |
| 29 | 16 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 30 | 16 | 26.6% | 36.2 | 25.5 | 157.2 | 130.2 | |
| 28 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 15 | 25.9% | 24.9 | 16.8 | 141.7 | 130.8 | |
| 24 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 17.0% | 18.3 | 10.6 | 137.9 | 124.4 | |
| 21 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 11.2% | 27.6 | 13.5 | 175.3 | 100.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 17.0% | 15.4 | 6.3 | 125.4 | 125.2 | |
| 16 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 21.1% | 22.1 | 8.5 | 119.0 | 111.5 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7.4% | 16.1 | 5.0 | 173.7 | 120.0 | |
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 5 | 20.1% | 32.1 | 9.2 | 174.0 | 123.6 | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 20.1% | 24.9 | 7.1 | 163.4 | 132.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 24.1% | -13.3 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 127.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST26
STL5
BLK3
TOV10
FG36/75 (48.0%)
3P18/28 (64.3%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF6
Lead1
Poss20:43
Paint13/25 (52.0%)
FBP2 (2.2%)
PIP30 (32.3%)
Inside0.22
2ND8 (8.6%)
Bench22 (23.7%)
PACE74.2
ORTG125.3
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.040
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/25 (52.0%) | 9/14 (64.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -23 | 26 | 39.5% | 33.7 | 25.5 | 129.6 | 150.2 | |
| 25 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 7 | 13.2% | 13.9 | 8.4 | 148.7 | 155.6 | |
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 10 | 19.7% | 13.3 | 8.1 | 102.3 | 142.6 | |
| 23 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -22 | 7 | 14.4% | 15.3 | 8.4 | 129.0 | 149.3 | |
| 22 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -4 | 12 | 26.7% | 5.5 | 3.4 | 75.3 | 147.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 6 | 11.8% | 14.2 | 8.4 | 147.4 | 153.6 | |
| 19 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -16 | 2 | 5.0% | 9.1 | 4.1 | 125.5 | 146.7 | |
| 18 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 21.0% | 14.3 | 6.1 | 92.0 | 147.0 | |
| 18 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 18.4% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 116.9 | 151.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































