Platz1. East
SerieW2
Bilanz22–5
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz17–11
SerieL1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 110:99 ORL
- W S31 · Reg. Season MIA 120:110 ORL
- W S30 · Reg. Season SAS 100:83 ORL
- L S29 · Reg. Season SAS 94:101 ORL
- W S28 · Reg. Season SAS 107:100 CHI
REB33
AST33
STL3
BLK5
TOV5
FG47/75 (62.7%)
3P12/23 (52.2%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB1
TF6
Lead18
Poss19:36
Paint21/23 (91.3%)
FBP27 (24.5%)
PIP52 (47.3%)
Inside0.31
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench33 (30.0%)
PACE78.4
ORTG140.4
Four Factors
eFG%70.7%
TOV%6.1%
OREB%3.3%
FTr0.080
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 36.1% | 29.0 | 20.6 | 120.6 | 123.3 | |
| 28 | 24 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/11 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 22.3% | 44.1 | 29.6 | 201.7 | 126.5 | |
| 28 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 18.7% | 32.7 | 21.9 | 183.2 | 122.4 | |
| 27 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 11.1% | 14.7 | 9.6 | 123.5 | 117.2 | |
| 23 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 2.2% | 2.8 | 1.5 | 58.9 | 121.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 8.3% | -0.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 116.8 | |
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 25.0% | 28.7 | 9.8 | 145.0 | 128.3 | |
| 12 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 45.9% | 48.3 | 14.0 | 118.1 | 124.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 4 | 16.7% | -14.3 | -3.9 | 0.0 | 129.5 | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 20.0% | 13.8 | 3.4 | 113.3 | 130.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 8.8% | 9.8 | 1.2 | 105.8 | 120.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 100.2% | -65.3 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 130.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST30
STL1
BLK1
TOV5
FG41/81 (50.6%)
3P10/27 (37.0%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead6
Poss20:23
Paint18/28 (64.3%)
FBP8 (8.1%)
PIP48 (48.5%)
Inside0.36
2ND14 (14.1%)
Bench33 (33.3%)
PACE76.8
ORTG129.0
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%5.6%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.111
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14/26 (53.8%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 27 | 42.6% | 30.3 | 21.7 | 116.0 | 136.2 | |
| 29 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -23 | 9 | 14.0% | 9.5 | 6.8 | 127.7 | 135.9 | |
| 27 | 9 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21.1% | 24.2 | 15.8 | 118.1 | 132.1 | |
| 26 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 7 | 12.9% | 7.0 | 4.5 | 112.4 | 136.0 | |
| 23 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 7 | 13.9% | 14.2 | 8.2 | 127.9 | 136.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 8 | 15.9% | 20.8 | 11.5 | 130.6 | 131.2 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 24.0% | 4.8 | 2.5 | 81.5 | 136.1 | |
| 15 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 15.3% | 31.5 | 11.2 | 238.1 | 136.3 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9.2% | 20.1 | 2.4 | 207.5 | 136.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 21.5% | 25.8 | 2.7 | 148.9 | 136.3 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 22.9% | -1.9 | 0.0 | 57.5 | 136.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































