Platz11. West
SerieL1
Bilanz5–15
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz14–15
SerieW5
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 99:121 SAC
- W S32 · Reg. Season LAL 112:107 SAC
- W S31 · Reg. Season LAL 118:88 SAC
- W S30 · Reg. Season POR 102:94 SAC
- W S29 · Reg. Season POR 106:95 SAC
REB38
AST29
STL2
BLK3
TOV11
FG45/84 (53.6%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB12
TF5
Lead1
Poss18:43
Paint28/36 (77.8%)
FBP18 (18.2%)
PIP62 (62.6%)
Inside0.54
2ND17 (17.2%)
Bench41 (41.4%)
PACE79.7
ORTG124.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.9%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 13 | 22.7% | 26.6 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 15 | 28.4% | 20.7 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 14 | 29.1% | 16.4 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -18 | 5 | 11.5% | 6.9 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.8% | -0.9 | -0.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 19.4% | 27.5 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 23.1% | 21.6 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -12 | 8 | 24.9% | 23.5 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 7 | 21.8% | 13.1 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 15.8% | 10.8 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 4.4% | 5.3 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 5 | 24.2% | 28.1 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 21.8% | 5.7 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST28
STL9
BLK4
TOV5
FG51/89 (57.3%)
3P14/35 (40.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB15
TF3
Lead24
Poss21:16
Paint20/27 (74.1%)
FBP10 (8.3%)
PIP48 (39.7%)
Inside0.26
2ND11 (9.1%)
Bench43 (35.5%)
PACE79.2
ORTG152.7
Four Factors
eFG%65.2%
TOV%5.1%
OREB%36.6%
FTr0.090
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14/18 (77.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 29.2% | 52.4 | 32.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 16.9% | 11.8 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 19 | 33.4% | 33.7 | 19.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 11.8% | 31.2 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8.6% | 5.9 | 2.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 27.5% | 14.5 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 15.8% | 12.5 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 20.8% | 12.6 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 5.6% | 24.0 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.0% | 12.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 35.2% | 65.9 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 27.3% | 34.1 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.0% | -3.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































