Platz8. West
SerieW1
Bilanz10–9
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W5
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz5–31
SerieL7
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von POR
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel POR 106:95 SAC
- W S29 · Reg. Season POR 119:89 SAC
- W S28 · Reg. Season POR 107:101 SAC
- W S27 · Reg. Season POR 97:92 DEN
- W S27 · Reg. Season POR 93:80 DEN
REB45
AST26
STL6
BLK5
TOV9
FG43/83 (51.8%)
3P10/19 (52.6%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB15
TF14
Lead16
Poss21:08
Paint17/25 (68.0%)
FBP8 (7.5%)
PIP50 (47.2%)
Inside0.32
2ND8 (7.5%)
Bench24 (22.6%)
PACE78.6
ORTG134.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.8%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%36.6%
FTr0.133
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 47 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 20/29 (69.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 39 | 58.6% | 46.8 | 32.4 | 117.9 | 116.9 | |
| 24 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15.9% | 18.5 | 10.7 | 159.1 | 121.9 | |
| 23 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 5.5% | 12.5 | 6.3 | 150.9 | 112.4 | |
| 23 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 11.0% | 10.2 | 5.4 | 99.1 | 109.0 | |
| 23 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 37.2% | 15.3 | 9.5 | 106.9 | 118.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 20.9% | 13.6 | 6.3 | 112.4 | 120.1 | |
| 18 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7.1% | 13.6 | 5.8 | 179.0 | 117.5 | |
| 18 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 4.7% | 15.3 | 6.5 | 125.2 | 99.5 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7.5% | 16.8 | 6.6 | 172.0 | 113.7 | |
| 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9.8% | 17.2 | 5.3 | 164.7 | 112.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST21
STL8
BLK6
TOV8
FG36/73 (49.3%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT19/19 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead8
Poss18:51
Paint20/24 (83.3%)
FBP15 (15.8%)
PIP52 (54.7%)
Inside0.44
2ND7 (7.4%)
Bench30 (31.6%)
PACE79.1
ORTG120.2
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.260
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 24 | 17 | 29.2% | 20.8 | 13.8 | 126.8 | 135.1 | |
| 26 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 41.5% | 31.4 | 20.8 | 121.1 | 133.1 | |
| 22 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -22 | 8 | 17.6% | 22.3 | 11.8 | 147.0 | 134.6 | |
| 22 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 5 | 10.4% | -4.3 | -2.0 | 12.5 | 129.6 | |
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 14.5% | 9.1 | 4.3 | 104.0 | 134.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 7 | 14.3% | 23.2 | 12.3 | 139.1 | 116.6 | |
| 19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 14.5% | 20.3 | 9.0 | 103.8 | 112.2 | |
| 19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 7.2% | 13.9 | 6.2 | 147.5 | 124.6 | |
| 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -14 | 5 | 15.3% | 7.1 | 2.6 | 83.2 | 125.9 | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 9 | 27.5% | 17.2 | 6.4 | 92.5 | 122.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























